|
^top 1e journée, samedi 28/07/2018 |
Standard Liège | La Gantoise | 3-2 |
KV Courtrai | Anderlecht | 1-4 |
Saint-Trond | Cercle Bruges | 0-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | Waasland-Bev. | 2-2 |
KV Oostende | Mouscron | 2-1 |
FC Bruges | AS Eupen | 5-2 |
Charleroi SC | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 |
Lokeren | Racing Genk | 0-4 |
| | ^top 2e journée, samedi 04/08/2018 |
Waasland-Bev. | Standard Liège | 0-0 |
AS Eupen | Charleroi SC | 1-4 |
Royal Antwerp | KV Courtrai | 0-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Lokeren | 3-2 |
La Gantoise | Zulte-Waregem | 1-1 |
Anderlecht | KV Oostende | 5-2 |
Racing Genk | Saint-Trond | 1-1 |
Mouscron | FC Bruges | 0-1 |
| | ^top 3e journée, samedi 11/08/2018 |
FC Bruges | KV Courtrai | 3-0 |
Standard Liège | Cercle Bruges | 0-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | AS Eupen | 4-0 |
Saint-Trond | Lokeren | 1-1 |
Mouscron | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 |
KV Oostende | Racing Genk | 0-2 |
Charleroi SC | Anderlecht | 1-2 |
La Gantoise | Waasland-Bev. | 4-1 |
|
|
| ^top 4e journée, samedi 18/08/2018 |
Anderlecht | Mouscron | 2-0 |
Lokeren | Standard Liège | 0-3 |
Cercle Bruges | Zulte-Waregem | 3-1 |
Waasland-Bev. | Saint-Trond | 2-2 |
KV Courtrai | KV Oostende | 1-2 |
Royal Antwerp | FC Bruges | 1-1 |
Racing Genk | Charleroi SC | 3-1 |
AS Eupen | La Gantoise | 2-3 |
|
|
^top 5e journée, samedi 25/08/2018 |
KV Oostende | Zulte-Waregem | 3-1 |
Standard Liège | Saint-Trond | 3-2 |
Mouscron | AS Eupen | 0-1 |
Royal Antwerp | Cercle Bruges | 1-0 |
Charleroi SC | KV Courtrai | 0-2 |
FC Bruges | Anderlecht | 2-1 |
La Gantoise | Lokeren | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | Waasland-Bev. | 3-2 |
| | ^top 6e journée, samedi 01/09/2018 |
Zulte-Waregem | FC Bruges | 2-5 |
AS Eupen | Standard Liège | 2-1 |
Lokeren | Waasland-Bev. | 1-0 |
Saint-Trond | KV Oostende | 1-0 |
Charleroi SC | Mouscron | 3-1 |
Anderlecht | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 |
Cercle Bruges | La Gantoise | 0-3 |
KV Courtrai | Racing Genk | 3-3 |
| | ^top 7e journée, samedi 15/09/2018 |
FC Bruges | Lokeren | 2-1 |
Standard Liège | Charleroi SC | 0-0 |
KV Oostende | Cercle Bruges | 1-1 |
Waasland-Bev. | AS Eupen | 0-0 |
Racing Genk | Anderlecht | 1-0 |
Mouscron | KV Courtrai | 1-0 |
Royal Antwerp | Zulte-Waregem | 5-1 |
La Gantoise | Saint-Trond | 1-2 |
|
|
^top 8e journée, samedi 22/09/2018 |
Zulte-Waregem | KV Courtrai | 0-2 |
Waasland-Bev. | Charleroi SC | 1-1 |
Lokeren | Mouscron | 0-0 |
AS Eupen | KV Oostende | 1-2 |
Saint-Trond | Royal Antwerp | 2-0 |
La Gantoise | FC Bruges | 0-4 |
Anderlecht | Standard Liège | 2-1 |
Cercle Bruges | Racing Genk | 2-5 |
| | ^top 9e journée, samedi 29/09/2018 |
KV Courtrai | AS Eupen | 1-3 |
Racing Genk | Zulte-Waregem | 4-0 |
Mouscron | Waasland-Bev. | 0-3 |
Charleroi SC | Lokeren | 2-1 |
FC Bruges | Cercle Bruges | 4-0 |
Anderlecht | Saint-Trond | 0-0 |
KV Oostende | Standard Liège | 1-3 |
Royal Antwerp | La Gantoise | 2-2 |
| | ^top 10e journée, samedi 06/10/2018 |
Cercle Bruges | Charleroi SC | 2-1 |
AS Eupen | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 |
Saint-Trond | Mouscron | 3-1 |
Lokeren | KV Courtrai | 1-3 |
Waasland-Bev. | KV Oostende | 1-1 |
Zulte-Waregem | Anderlecht | 1-2 |
Standard Liège | FC Bruges | 3-1 |
La Gantoise | Racing Genk | 1-5 |
|
|
^top 11e journée, samedi 20/10/2018 |
FC Bruges | Waasland-Bev. | 1-1 |
Mouscron | Standard Liège | 0-0 |
KV Courtrai | Saint-Trond | 3-1 |
Royal Antwerp | Lokeren | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | AS Eupen | 2-1 |
Anderlecht | Cercle Bruges | 4-2 |
KV Oostende | La Gantoise | 0-4 |
Charleroi SC | Zulte-Waregem | 3-2 |
| | ^top 12e journée, samedi 27/10/2018 |
La Gantoise | Charleroi SC | 2-1 |
Zulte-Waregem | Mouscron | 2-2 |
Cercle Bruges | KV Courtrai | 1-1 |
Lokeren | KV Oostende | 0-0 |
Saint-Trond | FC Bruges | 2-2 |
Standard Liège | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | Anderlecht | 2-1 |
Waasland-Bev. | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 |
| | ^top 13e journée, mercredi 31/10/2018 |
Mouscron | La Gantoise | 3-1 |
FC Bruges | KV Oostende | 4-0 |
Charleroi SC | Saint-Trond | 1-0 |
Royal Antwerp | Racing Genk | 2-4 |
KV Courtrai | Waasland-Bev. | 2-2 |
AS Eupen | Cercle Bruges | 2-0 |
Anderlecht | Lokeren | 1-1 |
Zulte-Waregem | Standard Liège | 3-1 |
|
|
^top 14e journée, dimanche 04/11/2018 |
KV Oostende | Charleroi SC | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | FC Bruges | 1-1 |
Cercle Bruges | Mouscron | 2-1 |
La Gantoise | KV Courtrai | 3-1 |
Standard Liège | Royal Antwerp | 0-2 |
Waasland-Bev. | Anderlecht | 1-2 |
Saint-Trond | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 |
Lokeren | AS Eupen | 2-0 |
| | ^top 15e journée, samedi 10/11/2018 |
Royal Antwerp | KV Oostende | 2-0 |
Charleroi SC | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
AS Eupen | Saint-Trond | 1-4 |
Zulte-Waregem | Lokeren | 2-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Waasland-Bev. | 2-0 |
Anderlecht | La Gantoise | 2-0 |
KV Courtrai | Standard Liège | 0-2 |
Mouscron | Racing Genk | 0-0 |
| | ^top 16e journée, samedi 24/11/2018 |
FC Bruges | Zulte-Waregem | 1-3 |
Standard Liège | AS Eupen | 3-0 |
Waasland-Bev. | Mouscron | 1-2 |
KV Oostende | KV Courtrai | 1-2 |
Racing Genk | Cercle Bruges | 1-2 |
La Gantoise | Royal Antwerp | 0-0 |
Saint-Trond | Anderlecht | 4-2 |
Lokeren | Charleroi SC | 2-4 |
|
|
^top 17e journée, samedi 01/12/2018 |
Lokeren | La Gantoise | 2-2 |
Charleroi SC | Cercle Bruges | 3-1 |
KV Courtrai | Mouscron | 1-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | KV Oostende | 1-1 |
Royal Antwerp | Saint-Trond | 1-3 |
FC Bruges | Standard Liège | 3-0 |
Anderlecht | Racing Genk | 0-1 |
AS Eupen | Waasland-Bev. | 1-0 |
| | ^top 18e journée, samedi 08/12/2018 |
Waasland-Bev. | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | KV Courtrai | 1-1 |
Mouscron | Zulte-Waregem | 0-0 |
KV Oostende | Lokeren | 1-0 |
Saint-Trond | Standard Liège | 1-1 |
Cercle Bruges | Royal Antwerp | 0-3 |
Anderlecht | Charleroi SC | 1-1 |
La Gantoise | AS Eupen | 2-0 |
| | ^top 19e journée, samedi 15/12/2018 |
Charleroi SC | La Gantoise | 2-0 |
KV Courtrai | FC Bruges | 0-0 |
AS Eupen | Mouscron | 1-0 |
Lokeren | Saint-Trond | 2-0 |
Royal Antwerp | Waasland-Bev. | 0-2 |
Cercle Bruges | Anderlecht | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | KV Oostende | 2-0 |
Standard Liège | Zulte-Waregem | 4-1 |
|
|
^top 20e journée, samedi 22/12/2018 |
La Gantoise | Cercle Bruges | 4-1 |
Mouscron | Anderlecht | 3-1 |
Waasland-Bev. | Lokeren | 2-1 |
Saint-Trond | KV Courtrai | 0-0 |
Standard Liège | KV Oostende | 3-1 |
FC Bruges | Royal Antwerp | 5-1 |
AS Eupen | Racing Genk | 0-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | Charleroi SC | 3-1 |
| | ^top 21e journée, mercredi 26/12/2018 |
Royal Antwerp | Mouscron | 2-1 |
KV Oostende | Saint-Trond | 1-1 |
Cercle Bruges | AS Eupen | 0-1 |
KV Courtrai | Zulte-Waregem | 4-2 |
Charleroi SC | Standard Liège | 0-1 |
Racing Genk | La Gantoise | 3-1 |
Lokeren | FC Bruges | 0-1 |
Anderlecht | Waasland-Bev. | 3-0 |
| | ^top 22e journée, samedi 19/01/2019 |
Saint-Trond | Racing Genk | 2-3 |
Standard Liège | KV Courtrai | 2-1 |
Waasland-Bev. | Cercle Bruges | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | Lokeren | 4-1 |
Zulte-Waregem | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 |
FC Bruges | Charleroi SC | 0-1 |
La Gantoise | Anderlecht | 1-0 |
Mouscron | KV Oostende | 2-1 |
|
|
^top 23e journée, samedi 26/01/2019 |
Royal Antwerp | Standard Liège | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | Waasland-Bev. | 2-2 |
Cercle Bruges | Saint-Trond | 1-2 |
Lokeren | Zulte-Waregem | 0-3 |
Racing Genk | Mouscron | 1-2 |
KV Oostende | FC Bruges | 1-2 |
Anderlecht | AS Eupen | 2-1 |
KV Courtrai | La Gantoise | 1-2 |
| | ^top 24e journée, samedi 02/02/2019 |
Mouscron | Charleroi SC | 3-0 |
KV Oostende | Royal Antwerp | 0-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | Cercle Bruges | 3-2 |
KV Courtrai | Lokeren | 2-1 |
Waasland-Bev. | Racing Genk | 1-2 |
FC Bruges | La Gantoise | 1-1 |
Standard Liège | Anderlecht | 2-1 |
Saint-Trond | AS Eupen | 4-1 |
| | ^top 25e journée, samedi 09/02/2019 |
Racing Genk | Standard Liège | 2-0 |
Charleroi SC | KV Oostende | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | KV Courtrai | 0-1 |
Saint-Trond | Waasland-Bev. | 2-1 |
Lokeren | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 |
Cercle Bruges | FC Bruges | 2-2 |
Anderlecht | Zulte-Waregem | 0-0 |
La Gantoise | Mouscron | 1-2 |
|
|
^top 26e journée, samedi 16/02/2019 |
Standard Liège | Lokeren | 3-1 |
KV Courtrai | Charleroi SC | 1-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | Saint-Trond | 1-1 |
KV Oostende | AS Eupen | 1-1 |
Waasland-Bev. | La Gantoise | 2-1 |
FC Bruges | Racing Genk | 3-1 |
Royal Antwerp | Anderlecht | 0-1 |
Mouscron | Cercle Bruges | 3-0 |
| | ^top 27e journée, samedi 23/02/2019 |
La Gantoise | Standard Liège | 2-1 |
AS Eupen | Zulte-Waregem | 2-3 |
Cercle Bruges | KV Oostende | 2-2 |
Waasland-Bev. | KV Courtrai | 2-6 |
Mouscron | Lokeren | 1-0 |
Anderlecht | FC Bruges | 2-2 |
Racing Genk | Royal Antwerp | 0-0 |
Saint-Trond | Charleroi SC | 3-1 |
| | ^top 28e journée, samedi 02/03/2019 |
Standard Liège | Mouscron | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
KV Courtrai | Cercle Bruges | 2-1 |
KV Oostende | Waasland-Bev. | 1-1 |
FC Bruges | Saint-Trond | 1-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | La Gantoise | 1-3 |
Lokeren | Anderlecht | 1-2 |
Royal Antwerp | AS Eupen | 2-1 |
|
|
^top 29e journée, dimanche 10/03/2019 |
Anderlecht | KV Courtrai | 2-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Standard Liège | 1-2 |
Mouscron | Saint-Trond | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | FC Bruges | 0-4 |
Royal Antwerp | Charleroi SC | 1-2 |
La Gantoise | KV Oostende | 2-1 |
Waasland-Bev. | Zulte-Waregem | 1-1 |
Racing Genk | Lokeren | 1-0 |
| | ^top 30e journée, dimanche 17/03/2019 |
FC Bruges | Mouscron | 1-2 |
KV Oostende | Anderlecht | 0-2 |
Standard Liège | Waasland-Bev. | 4-3 |
Charleroi SC | AS Eupen | 1-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | Racing Genk | 3-3 |
Saint-Trond | La Gantoise | 0-2 |
Lokeren | Cercle Bruges | 3-1 |
KV Courtrai | Royal Antwerp | 2-0 |
|