Ligue EUROPA, 2014-2015






Groupe A
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
21h05FC Zurich1-1Borussia M'Gladbach
Franck Etoundi 23'
H. Nordtveit 25'
21h05Villarreal4-0Apol. Limassol
Gerard Moreno 9'
J. Espinosa 44'
J. Espinosa 51'
Gerard Moreno 82'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Villarreal4211051+4
2Apol. Limassol3210136-3
3Borussia M'Gladbach22020220
4FC Zurich1201134-1
voir tous les matchs du groupe A >>>
 
Groupe B
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
21h05HJK Helsinki0-3FC Bruges
M. Heikkinen 19', csc
Tom De Sutter 70'
L. De Bock 78'
21h05Torino1-0FC Copenhague
F. Quagliarella 90', sp
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1FC Bruges4211030+3
2Torino4211010+1
3FC Copenhague3210121+1
4HJK Helsinki0200205-5
voir tous les matchs du groupe B >>>







Groupe C
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
21h05Asteras Tripolis2-0Partizan Belgrade
Fernando Usero 22'
Facundo Parra 52'
21h05Tottenham1-1Besiktas
Harry Kane 27'
Demba Ba 89', sp
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Asteras Tripolis4211031+2
2Besiktas22020220
3Tottenham22020110
4Partizan Belgrade1201102-2
voir tous les matchs du groupe C >>>
 
Groupe D
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
21h05Astra Giurgiu1-2Red Bull Salzbourg
Takayuki Seto 15'
Kevin Kampl 36'
J. Soriano 42'
21h05Celtic Glasgow1-0Dinamo Zagreb
Kris Commons 6'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Red Bull Salzbourg4211043+1
2Celtic Glasgow4211032+1
3Dinamo Zagreb3210152+3
4Astra Giurgiu0200227-5
voir tous les matchs du groupe D >>>







Groupe E
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
17h00Dinamo Moscou1-0PSV Eindhoven
Yuri Zhirkov 90'
21h05Estoril Praia2-0Panathinaikos
Kleber 52'
Diogo Amado 66'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Dinamo Moscou6220031+2
2Estoril Praia3210121+1
3PSV Eindhoven32101110
4Panathinaikos0200214-3
voir tous les matchs du groupe E >>>
 
Groupe F
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
21h05St Etienne0-0Dniepropetrovsk
21h05Inter Milan2-0Qarabag
D. D'Ambrosio 18'
Mauro Icardi 85'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Inter Milan6220030+3
2St Etienne22020000
3Dniepropetrovsk1201101-1
4Qarabag1201102-2
voir tous les matchs du groupe F >>>







Groupe G
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
19h00Feyenoord Rotterdam2-1Standard Liège
Sven van Beek 47'
Elvis Manu 84'
Jonathan Viera 65'
19h00Rijeka2-2FC Seville
A. Kramaric 53', sp
Zoran Kvrzic 68'
Iago Aspas 26'
Stephane M'Bia 90'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1FC Seville4211042+2
2Standard Liège3210132+1
3Feyenoord Rotterdam3210123-1
4Rijeka1201124-2
voir tous les matchs du groupe G >>>
 
Groupe H
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
18h00FC Krasnodar1-1Everton
Ari 43'
Samuel Eto'o 82'
19h00Wolfsbourg1-1Lille
K. De Bruyne 82'
Divock Origi 77', sp
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Everton4211052+3
2Lille22020220
3FC Krasnodar22020220
4Wolfsbourg1201125-3
voir tous les matchs du groupe H >>>







Groupe I
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
19h00Sparta Prague3-1Young Boys Berne
Lukas Vacha 27'
David Lafata 29'
David Lafata 85'
G. Hoarau 53'
19h00Slovan Bratislava0-2Naples
Marek Hamsik 35'
G. Higuain 74'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Naples6220051+4
2Young Boys Berne3210163+3
3Sparta Prague32101440
4Slovan Bratislava0200207-7
voir tous les matchs du groupe I >>>
 
Groupe J
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
19h00Dynamo Kiev3-1Steaua Bucarest
A. Yarmolenko 40'
Artem Kravets 66'
L. Teodorczyk 90'
Raul Rusescu 89'
19h00AaB Aalborg1-0Rio Ave
N. Helenius 46'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Dynamo Kiev6220061+5
2Steaua Bucarest3210173+4
3AaB Aalborg3210116-5
4Rio Ave0200204-4
voir tous les matchs du groupe J >>>







Groupe K
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
19h00Guingamp2-0PAOK Salonique
S. Marveaux 47'
S. Marveaux 50'
19h00Dynamo Minsk0-3Fiorentina
A. Aquilani 33'
Josip Ilicic 61'
F. Bernardeschi 67'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Fiorentina6220060+6
2PAOK Salonique3210163+3
3Guingamp3210123-1
4Dynamo Minsk0200219-8
voir tous les matchs du groupe K >>>
 
Groupe L
jeu. 02 oct. 2014
 
19h00Lokeren1-0Metalist Kharkov
Nill de Pauw 74'
19h00Trabzonspor0-1Legia Varsovie
M. Kucharczyk 16'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Legia Varsovie6220020+2
2Trabzonspor32101220
3Lokeren32101110
4Metalist Kharkov0200213-2
voir tous les matchs du groupe L >>>