Ligue EUROPA, 2014-2015






Groupe A
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
19h00Borussia M'Gladbach1-1Villarreal
P. Herrmann 21'
Ikechukwu Uche 68'
19h00Apol. Limassol3-2FC Zurich
Fotis Papoulis 9'
Marcos Gullon 40'
P. Koch 87', csc
Avi Rikan 50'
Gilles Yapi 53'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Apol. Limassol3110032+1
2Borussia M'Gladbach11010110
3Villarreal11010110
4FC Zurich0100123-1
voir tous les matchs du groupe A >>>
 
Groupe B
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
19h00FC Bruges0-0Torino
19h00FC Copenhague2-0HJK Helsinki
N. Jorgensen 68'
N. Jorgensen 81'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1FC Copenhague3110020+2
2FC Bruges11010000
3Torino11010000
4HJK Helsinki0100102-2
voir tous les matchs du groupe B >>>







Groupe C
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
19h00Partizan Belgrade0-0Tottenham
19h00Besiktas1-1Asteras Tripolis
Gokhan Tore 33'
Facundo Parra 88'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Asteras Tripolis11010110
2Besiktas11010110
3Tottenham11010000
4Partizan Belgrade11010000
voir tous les matchs du groupe C >>>
 
Groupe D
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
19h00Red Bull Salzbourg2-2Celtic Glasgow
Alan 36'
J. Soriano 78'
Wakaso Mubarak 14'
Scott Brown 60'
19h00Dinamo Zagreb5-1Astra Giurgiu
E. A. Soudani 17'
E. A. Soudani 24'
E. A. Soudani 45'
A. Henriquez 70'
Ante Coric 90'
Aurelian Chitu 82'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Dinamo Zagreb3110051+4
2Red Bull Salzbourg11010220
3Celtic Glasgow11010220
4Astra Giurgiu0100115-4
voir tous les matchs du groupe D >>>







Groupe E
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
19h00PSV Eindhoven1-0Estoril Praia
Luuk de Jong 26', sp
19h00Panathinaikos1-2Dinamo Moscou
A. Dinas 63'
A. Kokorin 40'
Aleksey Ionov 49'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Dinamo Moscou3110021+1
2PSV Eindhoven3110010+1
3Panathinaikos0100112-1
4Estoril Praia0100101-1
voir tous les matchs du groupe E >>>
 
Groupe F
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
18h00Qarabag0-0St Etienne
19h00Dniepropetrovsk0-1Inter Milan
D. D'Ambrosio 71'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Inter Milan3110010+1
2St Etienne11010000
3Qarabag11010000
4Dniepropetrovsk0100101-1
voir tous les matchs du groupe F >>>







Groupe G
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
21h05Standard Liège2-0Rijeka
Laurent Ciman 74'
V. Araujo 87'
21h05FC Seville2-0Feyenoord Rotterdam
G. Krychowiak 8'
Stephane M'Bia 31'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Standard Liège3110020+2
2FC Seville3110020+2
3Rijeka0100102-2
4Feyenoord Rotterdam0100102-2
voir tous les matchs du groupe G >>>
 
Groupe H
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
21h05Lille1-1FC Krasnodar
Simon Kjaer 63'
R. Laborde 35'
21h05Everton4-1Wolfsbourg
R. Rodriguez 15', csc
Seamus Coleman 45'
L. Baines 47', sp
Kevin Mirallas 89'
R. Rodriguez 90'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Everton3110041+3
2Lille11010110
3FC Krasnodar11010110
4Wolfsbourg0100114-3
voir tous les matchs du groupe H >>>







Groupe I
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
21h05Young Boys Berne5-0Slovan Bratislava
Jan Lecjaks 5'
Renato Steffen 29'
R. Nuzzolo 63'
Adrian Nikci 80'
G. Hoarau 90'
21h05Naples3-1Sparta Prague
G. Higuain 23', sp
Dries Mertens 51'
Dries Mertens 81'
Josef Husbauer 14'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Young Boys Berne3110050+5
2Naples3110031+2
3Sparta Prague0100113-2
4Slovan Bratislava0100105-5
voir tous les matchs du groupe I >>>
 
Groupe J
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
21h05Steaua Bucarest6-0AaB Aalborg
F. Varela 51'
Raul Rusescu 59', sp
Claudiu Keseru 61'
Claudiu Keseru 65'
Claudiu Keseru 72'
Raul Rusescu 73'
21h05Rio Ave0-3Dynamo Kiev
A. Yarmolenko 20'
Y. Belhanda 25'
Artem Kravets 70'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Steaua Bucarest3110060+6
2Dynamo Kiev3110030+3
3Rio Ave0100103-3
4AaB Aalborg0100106-6
voir tous les matchs du groupe J >>>







Groupe K
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
21h05PAOK Salonique6-1Dynamo Minsk
N. Nikolic 4', csc
S. Athanasiadis 11'
S. Athanasiadis 16'
S. Athanasiadis 28'
D. Papadopoulos 50'
T. Tzandaris 89'
N. Nikolic 80'
21h05Fiorentina3-0Guingamp
Juan Vargas 34'
Juan Cuadrado 67'
F. Bernardeschi 88'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1PAOK Salonique3110061+5
2Fiorentina3110030+3
3Guingamp0100103-3
4Dynamo Minsk0100116-5
voir tous les matchs du groupe K >>>
 
Groupe L
jeu. 18 sep. 2014
 
21h05Metalist Kharkov1-2Trabzonspor
V. Gomenyuk 61'
Kevin Constant 25'
A. Papadopoulos 90'
21h05Legia Varsovie1-0Lokeren
M. Radovic 58'
PEquipePtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Trabzonspor3110021+1
2Legia Varsovie3110010+1
3Metalist Kharkov0100112-1
4Lokeren0100101-1
voir tous les matchs du groupe L >>>