Prochains matchs
MERCREDI 30 JUILLET 2014
  LIGUE DES CHAMPIONS - 3e tour qualificatif
12 matchs  

17:00 Aktobe-Lento - : - Steaua Bucarest
17:30 Qarabag - : - Red Bull Salzbourg
18:00 HJK Helsinki - : - APOEL Nicosie
18:00 AEL Limassol - : - Zenit St Petersbourg
18:00 Dniepropetrovsk - : - FC Copenhague
19:00 Grasshoppers Zurich - : - Lille
20:00 Standard Liège - : - Panathinaikos
20:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - : - Besiktas
20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - : - Partizan Belgrade
20:15 AaB Aalborg - : - Dinamo Zagreb
20:30 Maribor - : - Maccabi T-A
20:45 Legia Varsovie - : - Celtic Glasgow
  INTERNATIONAL - clubs
2 matchs  

01:00 Manchester Utd - : - Inter Milan
03:15 Real Madrid - : - AS Rome
JEUDI 31 JUILLET 2014
  LIGUE EUROPA - 3e tour qualification
29 matchs  

14:30 Shak. Karagandy - : - Hajduk Split
16:00 Astana - : - AIK Solna
17:00 Neftci Bakou - : - Chikhura
18:00 IF Elfsborg - : - FH Hafnarfjordur
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - : - Slovan Liberec
18:00 Ruch Chorzow - : - Esbjerg
18:00 Dinamo Moscou - : - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00 Omonia - : - Metalurg Skopje
19:00 Brommapojkarna - : - Torino
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - : - St. Polten (Austria)
19:00 Karabukspor - : - Rosenborg
19:00 Mlada Boleslav - : - Lyon
19:00 Trencin - : - Hull City
19:00 IFK Goteborg - : - Rio Ave
19:00 Dynamo Minsk - : - CFR Cluj
19:30 Zarya Louhansk - : - Molde
19:30 Young Boys Berne - : - Ermis Aradippou (Cyprus)
20:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - : - Plzen
20:00 LIF Vikingur - : - Rijeka
20:00 Zulte-Waregem - : - Shakhtior Soligorsk
20:00 RNK Split - : - Tcherno. Odessa
20:30 Stjarnan (Iceland) - : - Lech Poznan
20:30 Mayence - : - Asteras Tripolis
20:30 Diosgyor - : - FC Krasnodar
20:30 FC Bruges - : - Brondby
20:30 FK Sarajevo - : - Atromitos Athènes
20:30 Real Sociedad - : - Aberdeen
20:45 St. Johnstone - : - Spartak Trnava
21:05 SV Grodig (Austria) - : - Zimbru Chisinau
VENDREDI 01 AOÛT 2014
classement - 10 matchs  

20:00 Arles-Avignon - : - AC Ajaccio
20:00 Auxerre - : - Le Havre
20:00 Brest - : - Clermont F.
20:00 Gaz. Ajaccio - : - Valenciennes
20:00 Luzenac - : - Troyes
20:00 Nimes - : - Angers
20:00 Sochaux - : - Orléans
20:00 Tours - : - Créteil
20:00 Nancy - : - Dijon
20:00 Laval - : - Niort
20:30 KV Oostende - : - Anderlecht
SAMEDI 02 AOÛT 2014
  FRANCE - Supercoupe
1 match  

DIMANCHE 03 AOÛT 2014
LUNDI 04 AOÛT 2014
MARDI 05 AOÛT 2014
  LIGUE DES CHAMPIONS - 3e tour qualificatif
4 matchs  

MERCREDI 06 AOÛT 2014
  LIGUE DES CHAMPIONS - 3e tour qualificatif
11 matchs