06 jan. 2023 18h00 |
(L2)Grenoble A. Sanyang (88e) |
|
Nimes(L2)
|
|
18h00 |
(L2)Pau FC M. Bassouamina (25e), M. George (82e) |
|
Montpellier(L1) V. Germain (70e) |
|
18h00 |
(L2)Paris FC W. Caddy (28e,pen), M. Chahiri (49e), M. Guilavogui (69e) |
|
Valenciennes(L2) J. Berthomier (16e,pen) |
|
18h00 |
(L1)Strasbourg
|
|
Angers(L1)
|
|
21h00 |
(N1)Châteauroux N. Ntolla (37e) |
|
Paris SG(L1) H. Ekitike (13e), C. Soler (78e), Juan Bernat (90e+1) |
|
07 jan. 2023 13h00 |
(N2)Grasse Y. Gazzaoui (14e) |
|
La Tamponnaise(N2)
|
|
13h00 |
(N2)Évreux I. Mendés (16e) |
|
Bastia(L2) S. Salles Lamonge (90e+2) |
|
15h30 |
(L1)Marseille A. Sánchez (45e+1,pen), C. Dieng (70e) |
|
Hyères(N2)
|
|
15h30 |
(N1)US Avranches
|
|
Brest(L1) P. Lees Melou (73e), A. Camblan (90e+3) |
|
15h30 |
(N3)Linas-Montlhery
|
|
Lens(L1) S. Fofana (72e), F. Sotoca (77e) |
|
15h30 |
(R1)Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
|
|
Clermont F.(L1)
|
|
15h30 |
(L1)Lyon B. Barcola (60e), Fali Candé (77e,csc) |
|
Metz(L2) A. Jallow (63e) |
|
18h00 |
(L1)Monaco M. Akliouche (23e), W. Ben Yedder (37e) |
|
Rodez(L2) Joseph Mendes (42e), A. Abdennour (80e) |
|
18h00 |
(N1)Le Puy M. Ben Fredj (3e) |
|
Nice(L1)
|
|
18h00 |
(N3)Plabennec Y. Kujabi (30e), (79e) |
|
Vannes(N2)
|
|
18h00 |
(N2)Granville
|
|
Niort(L2) Junior Olaitan Ishola (56e), Junior Olaitan Ishola (69e), Y. Merdji (77e) |
|
18h00 |
(N3)ES Thaon
|
|
Amiens(L2)
|
|
18h00 |
(N2)Villerupt Thil (19e,pen) |
|
Annecy(L2) V. Pajot (7e), A. Temanfo (16e), B. Mendy (23e), V. Pajot (29e), J. Rocchi (63e), I. Baldé (75e) |
|
18h00 |
(N2)Vire
|
|
Nantes(L1) Mostafa Mohamed (29e), E. Guessand (55e) |
|
20h45 |
(L2)Bordeaux J. Maja (45e+2) |
|
Rennes(L1) B. Bourigeaud (23e), J. Doku (53e) |
|
08 jan. 2023 15h30 |
(N2)Jura Sud M. Wagué (90e+1) |
|
AC Ajaccio(L1) Ruan (45e+1,pen), Ruan (63e) |
|
15h30 |
(N2)La Châtaigneraie
|
|
Lorient(L1) I. Koné (43e,pen), Y. Cathline (45e+2), A. Aouchiche (51e), S. Diarra (54e), Y. Cathline (61e), A. Grbic (77e) |
|
15h30 |
(N2)Belfort J. Chapit (19e), A. Mazeghrane (45e), D. Sissoko (81e) |
|
Olympique St Quentin(N2) M. Fall (25e) |
|
15h30 |
(N2)Loon-Plage
|
|
Reims(L1) A. Zeneli (45e+3), K. Sierhuis (54e), A. Flips (69e), M. Adeline (77e), M. Adeline (78e), R. Guitane (89e), K. Sierhuis (90e) |
|
15h30 |
(N2)Chamalières
|
|
Bourges Foot 18(N2)
|
|
18h00 |
(N2)Aubagne L. Djaballah (72e) |
|
SO Chambéry(N3) N. Volic (60e), N. Poujol (63e), J. Scarantino (83e) |
|
18h00 |
(N2)Lannion K. Haug (36e,csc) |
|
Toulouse(L1) N. Skyttä (12e), Y. Begraoui (32e), T. Dallinga (39e), V. Birmancevic (57e), D. Boisvilliers (66e,csc), T. Dallinga (75e), S. Spierings (81e) |
|
18h00 |
(N2)Stade Pontivy (87e) |
|
Les Herbiers VF(N2) Y. Seydi (18e), B. Brélivet (24e), A. Lavenant (80e), A. Lavenant (90e+3) |
|
18h00 |
(N1)Dunkerque S. Baghdadi (5e), (68e) |
|
Auxerre(L1) R. Raveloson (19e), R. Raveloson (35e) |
|
18h00 |
(N2)Avoine OCC M. Thonnel (21e) |
|
Vierzon(N2) (4e), I. Camara (62e) |
|
20h45 |
(L1)Lille J. David (15e), M. Bayo (68e) |
|
Troyes(L1)
|
|
14 jan. 2023 18h00 |
(R1)Pays de Cassel A. Zmijak (90e) |
|
Wasquehal (83e) |
|
| | |