14 oct. 2022 16h00 |
Olhanense
|
|
Belenenses(d2) Jefferson Souza do Nascimento (15e), (52e) |
|
16h30 |
(d2)Moreirense K. Kodisang (15e), Pedro Amador (30e), Hugo Gomes (51e,pen) |
|
Vilafranquense(d2)
|
|
21h45 |
Amora (14e), Tiago Duque (90e+4) |
|
Estoril Praia(d1) João Carvalho (56e), J. Lea Siliki (63e), Erison (83e) |
|
15 oct. 2022 12h00 |
(d2)Nacional Funchal Witi (14e), Luiz Eduardo Teodora da Silva (108e), V. Danilovic (113e,pen) |
|
Oliveirense(d2) Volnei Feltes (81e) |
|
12h00 |
Fontinhas
|
|
Arouca(d1) Oday Dabagh (10e), Bruninho (78e) |
|
16h00 |
(d3)Sanjoanense (82e), (95e), Joel Silva (112e) |
|
CF Os Belenenses(N2) Pedro Alves (45e+4,pen), (103e,pen) |
|
16h00 |
(d2)Mafra Lucas Rodrigues (42e), Murilo (90e+5), Pedro Lucas (110e), Murilo (115e) |
|
Maritimo Funchal(d1) Diogo Mendes (22e), Bruno Xadas (59e) |
|
16h00 |
(d3)Canelas 2010 Samuel (45e+3) |
|
Vitoria Guimaraes(d1) André André (23e,pen), M. Johnston (27e), M. Johnston (40e) |
|
16h00 |
(d2)Trofense
|
|
Famalicao(d1) José Rodríguez (69e) |
|
16h00 |
(N2)FC Serpa
|
|
Gil Vicente(d1) Rui Martins (15e,csc), A. Alipour (25e), M. Arai (54e) |
|
16h30 |
(d2)Penafiel Adriano Castanheira (4e), Silvério (61e), M. Mølvadgaard (69e) |
|
Vizela(d1) Kiko Bondoso (46e), A. Sarmiento (76e), Carlos Muñoz (81e) |
|
16h30 |
(d2)Academico Viseu Famana Quizera (5e) |
|
Oriental Lisboa
|
|
16h30 |
(N2)Imortal Albufeira
|
|
SC Farense(d2) J. Velásquez (6e), Marco Matias (23e), Marco Matias (26e) |
|
21h00 |
(d2)Tondela Rafael Barbosa (38e), Rúben Fonseca (90e+1) |
|
Santa Clara(d1)
|
|
21h45 |
Caldas (74e) |
|
Benfica Lisbonne(d1) P. Musa (53e) |
|
16 oct. 2022 16h00 |
(d3)Vilaverdense André Soares (31e), (90e+2) |
|
Portimonense(d1)
|
|
16h00 |
Vitoria Setubal José Varela (46e), A. Sene (71e) |
|
Pacos Ferreira(d1)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)AR São Martinho
|
|
Casa Pia(d1) Rafael Martins (51e), Derick Poloni (90e+3) |
|
16h00 |
(d4)Tirsense (35e) |
|
Leixoes(d2) J. Oliveira (28e), Kiki Silva (62e), Rúben Araújo (74e), J. Oliveira (83e) |
|
16h00 |
(N2)Bragança Vítor Hugo (98e) |
|
Pevidém(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d4)Vianense (37e) |
|
Beira Mar(d4) Marcelo Santiago (80e,pen), Marcelo Santiago (82e) |
|
16h00 |
(d3)Montalegre (16e,pen) |
|
São João Ver(N2) Jaime Poulson (50e,pen), Tamble Monteiro (64e), Tamble Monteiro (69e) |
|
16h00 |
(N2)Courense
|
|
Camacha(d4) Huguinho (17e), Cristiano Gomes (45e+4), Henrique Silva (53e), Diogo Vieirinha (61e), António Belo (81e), António Belo (88e) |
|
16h00 |
(N2)Dumiense (71e), Totas (79e) |
|
Real Sporte (12e) |
|
16h00 |
(N2)Pêro Pinheiro Lamas (4e,pen), Lamas (20e), João Hilário (64e), Efraim Shwayze (86e) |
|
Pombal(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d4)Valadares Gaia (84e), Assis (90e+2), Pio Júnior (113e,pen) |
|
Chaves(d1) S. Vitória (34e), Guima (90e+4) |
|
16h00 |
(N2)Machico (45e+1) |
|
Boavista Porto(d1)
|
|
16h00 |
Oliveira Hospital Rui Batalha (67e), Rui Batalha (72e,pen), (116e) |
|
Rio Ave(d1) L. Acevedo (25e), Vitor Gomes (76e) |
|
16h00 |
Rabo Peixe Minhoca (31e), (55e,pen) |
|
Sertanense(d4) (27e) |
|
18h00 |
(d3)Felgueiras 1932 Daniel Rodrigues (64e) |
|
Sporting Braga(d1) Henrique Martins (61e,csc), Paulo Oliveira (89e) |
|
20h00 |
(d3)Varzim João Faria (70e) |
|
Sporting Lisbonne(d1)
|
|
21h45 |
(d3)Anadia
|
|
FC Porto(d1) D. Loader (6e), Gabriel Veron (11e), Toni Martínez (31e), Fábio Cardoso (50e), Toni Martínez (86e), Bruno Costa (90e) |
|
| | |