10 nov. 2017 18h30 |
N?ux-les-Mines
|
|
Lens(L2) I. Lendric (6e), I. Lendric (22e), I. Lendric (37e), T. Ephestion (59e), B. Gomel (86e) |
|
11 nov. 2017 14h00 |
(CFA2)Trémery
|
|
Biesheim(CFA2) J. Jacquat (89e) |
|
14h00 |
La Tour Saint Clair
|
|
Gueugnon(CFA2) M. Soumah (36e) |
|
14h00 |
FCA Troyes
|
|
Valenciennes(L2) M. Guezoui (45e+1), S. Diarra (52e) |
|
14h00 |
Langon-Castets
|
|
Colomiers(CFA) K. Cardinali (35e) |
|
15h00 |
Tournefeuille K. Monié (7e) |
|
Niort(L2) D. Lamkel Ze (29e), J. Roye (42e), B. Diakité (50e), R. Grange (82e), R. Grange (85e) |
|
15h00 |
Tefana
|
|
Rodez(nat.) L. Poujol (49e), S. Da Silva (62e), P. Ruffaut (82e) |
|
16h00 |
(CFA)FC Villefranche S. Djabour (12e) |
|
Sochaux(L2) J. Ruiz (39e), M. Alphonse (84e) |
|
16h00 |
(CFA2)CSO Amnéville B. Abdelkadous (90e+6) |
|
SC Schiltigheim(CFA) B. Genghini (30e), J. Krasso (99e), J. Blaudet (114e) |
|
16h00 |
(CFA2)Feignies S. Sadsaoud (12e) |
|
Excelsior St-Joseph R. Darhri (2e), R. Darhri (40e,pen), F. Malet (90e+5) |
|
17h00 |
(CFA2)Chamalières J. Tawaba (90e+3) |
|
Auxerre(L2) F. Aye (65e), R. Philippoteaux (80e), P. Polomat (89e) |
|
17h00 |
US Forbach
|
|
Nancy(L2) A. Bassi (2e) |
|
17h00 |
Feurs A. Causevic (72e) |
|
Lyon Duchère(nat.) J. Mendes (62e), J. Bekhechi (67e) |
|
17h00 |
(CFA2)Pontarlier A. Coly (46e,pen), S. Vieille (49e) |
|
FC Mulhouse(CFA2) D. Da Silva (77e) |
|
17h00 |
Hazebrouck A. Camara (43e), R. Poix (82e) |
|
Quevilly(L2) M. Gakpa (7e) |
|
17h00 |
Grandvillars S. Joséphine (32e) |
|
Morteau Montlebon N. Wailo (17e), P. Chapatte (38e), R. Bonnet (55e) |
|
17h00 |
Tarentaise C. Bozkurt (10e), T. Vallier (73e) |
|
4 Rivières 70
|
|
17h00 |
Etoile Matoury
|
|
US Avranches(nat.)
|
|
17h00 |
(nat.)Entente SSG A. Kaboré (15e), L. Ouedraogo (19e), W. Sea (25e), A. Kaboré (38e), L. Ouedraogo (42e), E. Dieye (55e), K. Farade (62e) |
|
Lössi (90e) |
|
18h00 |
(CFA)Yzeure J. Millot (86e) |
|
Clermont F.(L2)
|
|
18h00 |
(CFA)Annecy V. Jacob (43e) |
|
Grenoble(nat.) F. Sotoca (47e), F. David (65e), F. Sotoca (75e) |
|
18h00 |
Stade Pontivy
|
|
Laval(nat.) A. Bosetti (10e), D. Pandor (87e), P. Sarr (90e,pen) |
|
18h00 |
(CFA2)Epernay
|
|
Raon l'Etape(CFA) Y. Dufour (30e), R. Géhin (90e) |
|
18h00 |
Valdaine
|
|
Fabrègues B. Diawara (45e), J. Kassa (51e), K. Gomez (68e), M. Cloix (70e) |
|
18h00 |
Vire
|
|
Chambly(nat.) T. Henry (80e) |
|
18h00 |
Bayonne
|
|
Stade Bordelais(CFA) C. Janin (3e), C. Janin (90e+2) |
|
18h00 |
(CFA)Romorantin B. Kehound (30e,pen), J. Charpentier (33e), R. Souyeux (40e), Y. Kibundu (42e), K. Touré (45e), B. Kehound (50e), J. Cuvier (57e), J. Halby (69e), E. Grasso (75e), J. Cuvier (85e) |
|
Diables Noirs (27e) |
|
18h00 |
(CFA)AS Vitré Q. Rouger (18e), B. Menoret (42e), A. Maïga (70e), A. Maïga (72e), J. Le Bacle (83e) |
|
St-Colomban Locminé(CFA2) Y. Goba (67e) |
|
18h00 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau (79e) |
|
Saint Lo(CFA2) W. Coulibaly (15e,pen), A. Marie (16e), G. Bopu (22e), T. Vauvy (45e) |
|
18h00 |
Montauban TG
|
|
La Brède
|
|
18h00 |
(CFA)Stade Briochin T. Poussevin (9e), M. Rouxel (11e), T. Poussevin (16e), Y. Le Méhauté (17e), T. Poussevin (28e), T. Poussevin (29e), M. Rouxel (34e), T. Poussevin (36e), Z. Allée (65e) |
|
Le Geldar (61e) |
|
18h00 |
(CFA)Epinal Jérémias Tango (25e), M. Labhiri (28e), B. Fofana (39e), D. Segbé Azankpo (60e), D. Segbé Azankpo (62e), Jérémias Tango (87e) |
|
Moulien Y. Passape (4e), (67e,pen) |
|
18h30 |
Balma
|
|
Les Herbiers VF(nat.) K. Rocheteau (10e), Q. Bonnet (23e), J. Eickmayer (30e) |
|
18h30 |
Caen PTT
|
|
Le Mans(CFA) R. Dupont (31e) |
|
18h30 |
Cambrai
|
|
Dunkerque(nat.) G. Muraglia (38e) |
|
18h30 |
Ittenheim
|
|
Haguenau(CFA2) R. Hayef (24e), W. Tine (48e) |
|
18h30 |
(nat.)Concarneau S. Id Azza (31e), S. Id Azza (35e), S. Id Azza (39e), Y. Lasimant (57e), J. Donisa (62e), H. Koré (70e), J. Donisa (77e) |
|
Golden Lion
|
|
19h00 |
(CFA2)Avoine OCC M. Do Couto Teixeira (8e), M. Kouyate (52e) |
|
Châteauroux(L2) C. Mandanne (35e), S. Benrahma (48e), S. Benrahma (104e) |
|
19h00 |
Seyssinet AC A. Dubrulle (67e), J. Correnti (78e) |
|
Bourg-Péronnas(L2) G. Amiot (37e), G. Heinry (80e), Y. Merdji (90e+2) |
|
19h00 |
Angoulême CFC L. Franco (85e), L. Nomel (90e+4) |
|
Bressuire
|
|
19h00 |
(CFA)Arras Football N. Boumahammed (33e), K. Diaby (96e), D. Steppé (117e,pen) |
|
Gallia Lucciana F. Genga (24e), F. Lopes (93e,pen) |
|
19h00 |
Club Colonial (13e,pen), G. Charles (50e) |
|
Belfort(CFA) F. Guirassy (39e), S. Houri (41e), A. Keyoubi (90e+3) |
|
19h00 |
Canet Roussillon D. Buxeda (32e), P. Vie (55e), M. Barbier (90e) |
|
Olympique d'Alès
|
|
19h30 |
Les Sables-d'Olonne A. Nikiema (43e) |
|
Saumur M. Youla (66e), S. Dupuis (105e) |
|
20h00 |
Stade Ygossais
|
|
Paris FC(L2) V. Lavigne (14e), I. Ech-Chergui (45e+1), V. Lavigne (64e) |
|
12 nov. 2017 14h00 |
(CFA2)Évreux G. Laura (34e), J. Petitjean (47e), M. Benmansour (81e) |
|
Le Havre(L2) J. Fontaine (29e), J. Mateta (62e,pen) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)Les Ulis
|
|
Boulogne/Mer(nat.) B. El Hamzaoui (6e) |
|
14h00 |
Feytiat M. Faye (46e,pen) |
|
Cholet(nat.) S. Paillot (16e), A. Aabiza (20e), S. Mohamed Bakir (31e), D. Gómez (60e), D. Gómez (73e), P. Sarr (90e+3) |
|
14h00 |
Mérignac-Arlac A. Castera (72e) |
|
Tarbes(CFA) V. Delanys (1e), V. Delanys (43e), A. Duchemin (78e), E. Koulibaly (83e) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA)US Granville L. Douniama (37e), I. Gacé (49e), L. Douniama (56e) |
|
Vierzon(CFA2) M. Dinet (39e), M. Dinet (45e) |
|
14h00 |
Chaumont
|
|
Le Puy Foot(CFA) L. Pierre-Louis (45e+3), M. N'Doye (67e), M. N'Doye (90e+4) |
|
14h00 |
Bellevue Nantes M. Oudji (84e), P. Gibert (120e) |
|
Limoges(CFA) H. Manai (64e,csc), O. Belfoul (101e) |
|
14h00 |
Olympique Marcquois T. Pecqueur (57e) |
|
Fleury-Merogis(CFA) O. Fofana (10e), F. Danso (59e) |
|
14h00 |
Hégenheim M. Kalenga (44e,csc), L. Steiner (45e) |
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg(CFA) G. Richard (7e,csc), N. Solvet (25e), N. Solvet (40e) |
|
14h00 |
Alberes Argelès M. Niakaté (83e), K. Krini (87e), T. Mendes (120e) |
|
Marseille Endoume M. Anani (55e), S. Tourtour (80e) |
|
14h00 |
Chantilly
|
|
Racing Colombes 92(CFA2) P. Douala (35e), N. Schuhmann (40e), J. Fendoung (75e) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)Avallonnais S. Hattab (62e) |
|
HL Pomeys S. Mangara (19e) |
|
14h00 |
Plancoët-Arguenon
|
|
Changé N. Laribi (30e), Y. Prosarpio (57e), T. Lion (84e) |
|
14h00 |
Vallée de la Gresse S. Zoratti (68e), T. Portaz (78e) |
|
Cluses-Scionzier S. Leloucy (16e), B. Gana (79e) |
|
14h00 |
Rombas A. Djabou (79e), H. Yousfi (84e,pen) |
|
ES Thaon
|
|
14h00 |
Houilles A. Tailly (28e) |
|
Bretteville-sur-Odon
|
|
14h00 |
Quarouble
|
|
Choisy au Bac G. Poiret (36e,pen) |
|
14h00 |
Séné C. Sorel (28e,pen), H. Boceno (86e), A. Essola (117e) |
|
Quimperlé P. Yhuel (14e), R. Kerhoas (45e) |
|
14h00 |
Bron Grand Lyon
|
|
Sud Nivernais J. Garcia (8e), M. Wade (31e), J. Meindu (45e) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)Saint-Amand D. Lamonnier (37e) |
|
AC Ajaccio(L2) A. Marin (2e), Y. Wissa (15e), Y. Wissa (74e) |
|
14h00 |
Cagnes-Le Cros N. Jeausseran (17e) |
|
Gaz. Ajaccio(L2) F. Diabaté (27e), J. Anziani (71e), F. Diabaté (78e), W. Jobello (90e+1) |
|
14h00 |
Anduzien R. Grousset (2e), A. Ba (86e,pen) |
|
Sud Ardèche
|
|
14h00 |
OS Fives J. Nsompani (42e) |
|
Entente Itancourt-Neu. B. De Freitas (10e) |
|
14h30 |
Stella Maris Douarnenez
|
|
Lorient(L2) P. Hamel (9e), J. Cabot (14e), P. Hamel (16e), P. Hamel (27e) |
|
14h30 |
Geispolsheim
|
|
Reims(L2) A. Ngamukol (19e), T. Siebatcheu (73e) |
|
14h30 |
Pays Argentonnais
|
|
Tours(L2) F. Makhedjouf (5e), I. Tandia (7e), C. Louvion (9e), M. Tall (17e), M. N'Doye (30e), A. El Hriti (51e), M. Tall (86e), T. Poisbleau (90e+1,csc) |
|
14h30 |
FC Compiègne
|
|
Furiani-Agliani(CFA) R. Pastorelli (71e) |
|
14h30 |
Plomelin
|
|
Saint-Malo(CFA) A. Caroff (12e), M. Diakite (13e), T. N'Joh-Eboa (64e), A. Vermet (81e), S. Touré (85e) |
|
14h30 |
Mont-Pilat
|
|
ASF Andrézieux(CFA) K. Bennekrouf (17e), R. Dedola (32e), K. Bennekrouf (35e), K. Bennekrouf (48e), J. Kaye (66e), J. Kaye (75e) |
|
14h30 |
Liffré G. Le Scornet (29e) |
|
Vannes(CFA2) F. Dufrennes (18e), C. Coué (75e) |
|
14h30 |
Essartais J. Baruxakis (28e,pen), J. Baruxakis (67e), T. Vallot (112e) |
|
Ancienne Château-Gontier T. Oger (21e), T. Oger (42e) |
|
14h30 |
Rungis M. Koita (16e), M. Koita (30e) |
|
Porto Portugais Amiens
|
|
15h00 |
(CFA)Chartres G. Franchi (4e), J. Delonglée (34e), A. Gazeau (59e) |
|
Orléans(L2) O. Cissokho (71e) |
|
15h00 |
Gémenos M. Hakkar (10e,pen), C. Chevreuil (106e,pen) |
|
Martigues(CFA) C. N'Koum (39e,pen) |
|
15h00 |
(CFA)St Maur Lusitanos
|
|
CM Aubervilliers(CFA2) Paulino Lopes Tavares (80e), K. Djoco (85e) |
|
15h00 |
Chapelain Foot
|
|
Bergerac(CFA) C. Badin (24e), F. Chehata (90e+5) |
|
15h00 |
Petite-Île
|
|
Beauvais(CFA) R. Ewagnignon (62e) |
|
15h30 |
La Courneuve
|
|
Blanc Mesnil(CFA2) J. Tshimanga (87e), Y. Benghadifa (89e) |
|
17h00 |
Plédran
|
|
Brest(L2) M. Autret (37e), J. Pi (50e), H. Diallo (75e), G. Charbonnier (89e), G. Charbonnier (90e+2) |
|
20h45 |
(L2)Nimes G. Paquiez (90e+3) |
|
Consolat Marseille(nat.)
|
|
18 nov. 2017 18h00 |
Saint-Brice M. Mebarki (87e) |
|
Rouen(CFA2) J. Prieur (61e), A. Sidibé (69e), C. Aït Saïd (90e), A. Sidibé (90e+1) |
|
19 nov. 2017 14h00 |
Still A. Maisonneuve (48e), M. Philipps (62e) |
|
Saint Avold Naborienne
|
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)Senlis L. Mafouta (65e), L. Mafouta (80e) |
|
Vimy T. Coppin (8e) |
|
| | |