jeudi 21 mars 2019 | 1e journée |
20h45Autriche0-1PologneK. Piatek 68'
20h45Macédoine3-1LettonieEzgjan Alioski 11' Eljif Elmas 29' Eljif Elmas 90' V. Isajevs 87'
20h45Israël1-1SlovénieEran Zahavi 55' Andraz Sporar 48'
dimanche 24 mars 2019 | 2e journée |
18h00Israël4-2AutricheEran Zahavi 34' Eran Zahavi 45' Eran Zahavi 55' Munas Dabbur 66' M. Arnautovic 8' M. Arnautovic 75'
20h45Pologne2-0LettonieR. Lewandowski 76' Kamil Glik 84'
20h45Slovénie1-1MacédoineMiha Zajc 34' Enis Bardi 47'
vendredi 07 juin 2019 | 3e journée |
20h45Autriche1-0SlovénieG. Burgstaller 75'
20h45Macédoine0-1PologneKamil Glik 47'
20h45Lettonie0-3IsraëlEran Zahavi 10' Eran Zahavi 59' Eran Zahavi 80'
lundi 10 juin 2019 | 4e journée |
20h45Macédoine1-4AutricheM. Hinteregger 18', csc V. Lazaro 39' M. Arnautovic 62', sp M. Arnautovic 82' Stefan Lainer 86'
20h45Lettonie0-5SlovénieDomen Crnigoj 24' Domen Crnigoj 27' Josip Ilicic 29', sp Josip Ilicic 44' Miha Zajc 47'
20h45Pologne4-0IsraëlK. Piatek 35' R. Lewandowski 56', sp Kamil Grosicki 59' Damian Kadzior 84'
jeudi 05 septembre 2019 | 5e journée |
20h45Israël1-1MacédoineEran Zahavi 56' Arijan Ademi 64'
vendredi 06 septembre 2019 | 5e journée |
20h45Autriche6-0LettonieM. Arnautovic 7' M. Sabitzer 13' M. Arnautovic 53', sp P. Steinbors 76', csc Konrad Laimer 80' M. Gregoritsch 85'
20h45Slovénie2-0PologneAljaz Struna 35' Andraz Sporar 65'
lundi 09 septembre 2019 | 6e journée |
20h45Lettonie0-2MacédoineGoran Pandev 16' Enis Bardi 19'
20h45Slovénie3-2IsraëlB. Verbic 43' Roman Bezjak 66' B. Verbic 90' Bebras Natcho 50' Eran Zahavi 63'
jeudi 10 octobre 2019 | 7e journée |
20h45Autriche3-1IsraëlV. Lazaro 41' M. Hinteregger 56' M. Sabitzer 88' Eran Zahavi 34'
20h45Macédoine2-1SlovénieEljif Elmas 50' Eljif Elmas 68' Josip Ilicic 90', sp
20h45Lettonie0-3PologneR. Lewandowski 9' R. Lewandowski 13' R. Lewandowski 76'
dimanche 13 octobre 2019 | 8e journée |
20h45Pologne2-0MacédoineP. Frankowski 74' A. Milik 80'
20h45Slovénie0-1AutricheStefan Posch 21'
mardi 15 octobre 2019 | 8e journée |
20h45Israël3-1LettonieMunas Dabbur 16' Diaa Sabia 26' Munas Dabbur 42' V. Kamess 40'
samedi 16 novembre 2019 | 9e journée |
18h00Slovénie1-0LettonieJasmin Kurtic 53'
20h45Autriche2-1MacédoineDavid Alaba 8' Konrad Laimer 48' V. Stojanovski 90'
20h45Israël1-2PologneMunas Dabbur 88' G. Krychowiak 4' K. Piatek 54'
mardi 19 novembre 2019 | 10e journée |
20h45Macédoine1-0IsraëlBoban Nikolov 45'
20h45Lettonie1-0AutricheMarcis Oss 65'
20h45Pologne3-2SlovénieD. Szymanski 3' R. Lewandowski 54' Jacek Goralski 81' Tim Matavz 14' Josip Ilicic 61'
|
Classement
P | Equipe |
Pts | J | G | N | P | Bp | Bc |
Diff |
1 | Pologne | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2 | Autriche | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3 | Macédoine | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
4 | Slovénie | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
5 | Israël | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
6 | Lettonie | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | -25 |
Places 1 à 2 : Qualif. directe EURO |
|
|