|
^top 1e journée, jeudi 15/08/2019 |
Hussein Dey | JS Kabylie | 0-0 |
JS Saoura | CS Constantine | 1-0 |
NC Magra | ASO Chlef | 1-0 |
USM Alger | ES Setif | 2-1 |
CABB Arreridj | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 |
US Biskra | Paradou AC | 1-0 |
MC Alger | Ain Mlila | 1-1 |
MC Oran | USM Bel Abbes | 3-1 |
| | ^top 2e journée, lundi 19/08/2019 |
Paradou AC | MC Alger | 1-2 |
CR Belouizdad | NC Magra | 2-1 |
JS Kabylie | US Biskra | 3-2 |
CS Constantine | USM Alger | 0-0 |
ASO Chlef | Hussein Dey | 0-0 |
USM Bel Abbes | CABB Arreridj | 1-3 |
ES Setif | MC Oran | 1-1 |
Ain Mlila | JS Saoura | 0-0 |
| | ^top 3e journée, samedi 31/08/2019 |
NC Magra | USM Bel Abbes | 2-1 |
US Biskra | ASO Chlef | 1-0 |
CABB Arreridj | ES Setif | 1-0 |
Paradou AC | JS Kabylie | 0-3 |
MC Oran | CS Constantine | 1-0 |
JS Saoura | MC Alger | 0-1 |
Hussein Dey | CR Belouizdad | 1-2 |
USM Alger | Ain Mlila | 3-2 |
|
|
| ^top 4e journée, samedi 12/10/2019 |
Ain Mlila | MC Oran | 2-1 |
USM Bel Abbes | Hussein Dey | 1-1 |
CS Constantine | CABB Arreridj | 2-2 |
ES Setif | NC Magra | 3-0 |
CR Belouizdad | US Biskra | 3-2 |
MC Alger | USM Alger | 3-0 |
ASO Chlef | JS Kabylie | 1-0 |
JS Saoura | Paradou AC | 1-0 |
|
|
^top 5e journée, mardi 24/09/2019 |
MC Oran | MC Alger | 2-3 |
Hussein Dey | ES Setif | 4-3 |
NC Magra | CS Constantine | 1-2 |
Paradou AC | ASO Chlef | 1-0 |
JS Kabylie | CR Belouizdad | 0-3 |
CABB Arreridj | Ain Mlila | 2-2 |
US Biskra | USM Bel Abbes | 1-2 |
USM Alger | JS Saoura | 4-1 |
| | ^top 6e journée, samedi 28/09/2019 |
Ain Mlila | NC Magra | 1-1 |
CS Constantine | Hussein Dey | 1-0 |
ES Setif | US Biskra | 2-0 |
USM Bel Abbes | JS Kabylie | 2-1 |
CR Belouizdad | ASO Chlef | 1-0 |
JS Saoura | MC Oran | 1-1 |
MC Alger | CABB Arreridj | 1-0 |
USM Alger | Paradou AC | 1-0 |
| | ^top 7e journée, samedi 05/10/2019 |
NC Magra | MC Alger | 0-0 |
MC Oran | USM Alger | 4-0 |
ASO Chlef | USM Bel Abbes | 0-1 |
US Biskra | CS Constantine | 2-1 |
Hussein Dey | Ain Mlila | 1-1 |
CABB Arreridj | JS Saoura | 1-2 |
JS Kabylie | ES Setif | 1-0 |
Paradou AC | CR Belouizdad | 0-0 |
|
|
^top 8e journée, mercredi 23/10/2019 |
Ain Mlila | US Biskra | 3-0 |
MC Alger | Hussein Dey | 3-0 |
USM Alger | CABB Arreridj | 3-0 |
MC Oran | Paradou AC | 0-1 |
USM Bel Abbes | CR Belouizdad | 0-1 |
ES Setif | ASO Chlef | 0-1 |
CS Constantine | JS Kabylie | 3-1 |
JS Saoura | NC Magra | 3-0 |
| | ^top 9e journée, mercredi 30/10/2019 |
Hussein Dey | JS Saoura | 1-0 |
NC Magra | USM Alger | 1-2 |
JS Kabylie | Ain Mlila | 1-0 |
CR Belouizdad | ES Setif | 1-0 |
US Biskra | MC Alger | 0-3 |
ASO Chlef | CS Constantine | 1-1 |
CABB Arreridj | MC Oran | 1-2 |
Paradou AC | USM Bel Abbes | 3-0 |
| | ^top 10e journée, samedi 09/11/2019 |
Ain Mlila | ASO Chlef | 1-0 |
CS Constantine | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 |
MC Oran | NC Magra | 1-0 |
USM Alger | Hussein Dey | 0-0 |
CABB Arreridj | Paradou AC | 2-0 |
ES Setif | USM Bel Abbes | 2-1 |
JS Saoura | US Biskra | 2-1 |
MC Alger | JS Kabylie | 0-3 |
|
|
^top 11e journée, samedi 23/11/2019 |
CR Belouizdad | Ain Mlila | 1-1 |
USM Bel Abbes | CS Constantine | 2-1 |
NC Magra | CABB Arreridj | 1-1 |
Paradou AC | ES Setif | 1-1 |
JS Kabylie | JS Saoura | 0-0 |
ASO Chlef | MC Alger | 2-1 |
US Biskra | USM Alger | 1-0 |
Hussein Dey | MC Oran | 0-0 |
| | ^top 12e journée, samedi 30/11/2019 |
Ain Mlila | USM Bel Abbes | 3-0 |
CABB Arreridj | Hussein Dey | 1-0 |
MC Alger | CR Belouizdad | 2-2 |
MC Oran | US Biskra | 0-0 |
JS Saoura | ASO Chlef | 0-0 |
CS Constantine | ES Setif | 3-1 |
USM Alger | JS Kabylie | 1-0 |
NC Magra | Paradou AC | 1-1 |
| | ^top 13e journée, samedi 07/12/2019 |
CR Belouizdad | JS Saoura | 1-0 |
USM Bel Abbes | MC Alger | 3-1 |
Hussein Dey | NC Magra | 0-1 |
ES Setif | Ain Mlila | 4-0 |
US Biskra | CABB Arreridj | 0-0 |
JS Kabylie | MC Oran | 1-0 |
ASO Chlef | USM Alger | 0-0 |
Paradou AC | CS Constantine | 1-2 |
|
|
^top 14e journée, lundi 16/12/2019 |
CABB Arreridj | JS Kabylie | 1-1 |
NC Magra | US Biskra | 1-0 |
Ain Mlila | CS Constantine | 0-0 |
Hussein Dey | Paradou AC | 1-3 |
JS Saoura | USM Bel Abbes | 0-1 |
MC Oran | ASO Chlef | 1-2 |
USM Alger | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 |
MC Alger | ES Setif | 1-2 |
| | ^top 15e journée, samedi 21/12/2019 |
CR Belouizdad | MC Oran | 1-1 |
US Biskra | Hussein Dey | 2-3 |
Paradou AC | Ain Mlila | 4-1 |
JS Kabylie | NC Magra | 3-0 |
ES Setif | JS Saoura | 2-0 |
ASO Chlef | CABB Arreridj | 0-0 |
CS Constantine | MC Alger | 2-3 |
USM Bel Abbes | USM Alger | 1-0 |
| | ^top 16e journée, samedi 01/02/2020 |
Ain Mlila | MC Alger | 1-0 |
CS Constantine | JS Saoura | 2-2 |
ASO Chlef | NC Magra | 0-0 |
USM Bel Abbes | MC Oran | 1-2 |
CR Belouizdad | CABB Arreridj | 4-0 |
ES Setif | USM Alger | 3-1 |
JS Kabylie | Hussein Dey | 1-0 |
Paradou AC | US Biskra | 2-0 |
|
|
^top 17e journée, samedi 08/02/2020 |
Hussein Dey | ASO Chlef | 0-3 |
NC Magra | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 |
CABB Arreridj | USM Bel Abbes | 2-0 |
USM Alger | CS Constantine | 1-3 |
JS Saoura | Ain Mlila | 2-1 |
MC Oran | ES Setif | 1-1 |
MC Alger | Paradou AC | rep. |
US Biskra | JS Kabylie | 1-1 |
| | ^top 18e journée, lundi 17/02/2020 |
MC Alger | JS Saoura | 1-0 |
Ain Mlila | USM Alger | 1-1 |
ES Setif | CABB Arreridj | 3-0 |
USM Bel Abbes | NC Magra | 3-1 |
CS Constantine | MC Oran | 1-1 |
ASO Chlef | US Biskra | 2-1 |
JS Kabylie | Paradou AC | 0-0 |
CR Belouizdad | Hussein Dey | 1-0 |
| | ^top 19e journée, samedi 22/02/2020 |
NC Magra | ES Setif | 0-1 |
US Biskra | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 |
Paradou AC | JS Saoura | 0-1 |
Hussein Dey | USM Bel Abbes | 1-1 |
JS Kabylie | ASO Chlef | 4-1 |
MC Oran | Ain Mlila | 3-1 |
CABB Arreridj | CS Constantine | 1-3 |
USM Alger | MC Alger | 0-1 |
|
|
^top 20e journée, samedi 29/02/2020 |
ASO Chlef | Paradou AC | 0-1 |
CR Belouizdad | JS Kabylie | 3-1 |
Ain Mlila | CABB Arreridj | 2-0 |
CS Constantine | NC Magra | 1-1 |
USM Bel Abbes | US Biskra | 0-1 |
ES Setif | Hussein Dey | 2-0 |
MC Alger | MC Oran | 1-1 |
JS Saoura | USM Alger | 1-0 |
| | ^top 21e journée, samedi 07/03/2020 |
US Biskra | ES Setif | 0-2 |
JS Kabylie | USM Bel Abbes | 2-0 |
CABB Arreridj | MC Alger | 3-0 |
Hussein Dey | CS Constantine | 1-0 |
NC Magra | Ain Mlila | 0-1 |
MC Oran | JS Saoura | 1-1 |
Paradou AC | USM Alger | 1-1 |
ASO Chlef | CR Belouizdad | 2-2 |
| | ^top 22e journée, samedi 14/03/2020 |
Ain Mlila | Hussein Dey | 1-0 |
USM Alger | MC Oran | 4-1 |
MC Alger | NC Magra | 3-2 |
CS Constantine | US Biskra | 3-0 |
ES Setif | JS Kabylie | 0-0 |
JS Saoura | CABB Arreridj | 1-0 |
CR Belouizdad | Paradou AC | rep. |
USM Bel Abbes | ASO Chlef | rep. |
|