|
^top 1e journée, dimanche 30/07/2023 |
RU St Gilloise | Anderlecht | 2-0 |
AS Eupen | Westerlo | 2-2 |
Charleroi SC | OH Louvain | 1-1 |
R. Molenbeek | Racing Genk | 0-4 |
Royal Antwerp | Cercle Bruges | 1-0 |
La Gantoise | KV Courtrai | 3-2 |
FC Bruges | FC Malines | 1-1 |
Saint-Trond | Standard Liège | 1-0 |
| | ^top 2e journée, dimanche 06/08/2023 |
Standard Liège | RU St Gilloise | 0-1 |
Racing Genk | AS Eupen | 0-1 |
Cercle Bruges | Charleroi SC | 2-0 |
OH Louvain | R. Molenbeek | 1-2 |
Anderlecht | Royal Antwerp | 1-0 |
FC Malines | La Gantoise | 0-1 |
Westerlo | FC Bruges | 0-1 |
KV Courtrai | Saint-Trond | 0-1 |
| | ^top 3e journée, dimanche 13/08/2023 |
Royal Antwerp | KV Courtrai | 6-0 |
R. Molenbeek | FC Malines | 1-0 |
RU St Gilloise | OH Louvain | 5-1 |
Saint-Trond | Anderlecht | 0-1 |
Cercle Bruges | Racing Genk | 0-1 |
AS Eupen | FC Bruges | 0-5 |
Charleroi SC | Standard Liège | 1-1 |
Westerlo | La Gantoise | 1-3 |
|
|
| ^top 4e journée, dimanche 20/08/2023 |
OH Louvain | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 |
Standard Liège | Cercle Bruges | 0-1 |
FC Malines | RU St Gilloise | 4-0 |
Anderlecht | Westerlo | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | Charleroi SC | 0-0 |
La Gantoise | Saint-Trond | 2-2 |
FC Bruges | R. Molenbeek | 7-1 |
KV Courtrai | AS Eupen | 1-3 |
|
|
^top 5e journée, samedi 26/08/2023 |
Westerlo | FC Malines | 2-3 |
AS Eupen | OH Louvain | 3-1 |
KV Courtrai | Standard Liège | 1-1 |
Saint-Trond | Cercle Bruges | 0-2 |
Anderlecht | Charleroi SC | 2-1 |
Royal Antwerp | La Gantoise | 0-0 |
R. Molenbeek | RU St Gilloise | 2-3 |
FC Bruges | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
| | ^top 6e journée, dimanche 03/09/2023 |
OH Louvain | KV Courtrai | 3-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Westerlo | 2-1 |
FC Malines | AS Eupen | 1-0 |
Standard Liège | R. Molenbeek | 1-1 |
La Gantoise | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
RU St Gilloise | Royal Antwerp | 2-2 |
Racing Genk | Anderlecht | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | Saint-Trond | 1-1 |
| | ^top 7e journée, dimanche 17/09/2023 |
Westerlo | Royal Antwerp | 0-3 |
R. Molenbeek | Cercle Bruges | 2-1 |
RU St Gilloise | Racing Genk | 0-2 |
FC Bruges | Charleroi SC | 4-2 |
AS Eupen | Standard Liège | 1-3 |
KV Courtrai | Anderlecht | 2-2 |
OH Louvain | La Gantoise | 1-1 |
Saint-Trond | FC Malines | 2-0 |
|
|
^top 8e journée, dimanche 24/09/2023 |
Standard Liège | Westerlo | 0-0 |
Charleroi SC | KV Courtrai | 1-0 |
FC Malines | OH Louvain | 1-2 |
Royal Antwerp | R. Molenbeek | 0-0 |
Racing Genk | Saint-Trond | 3-3 |
Cercle Bruges | RU St Gilloise | 0-2 |
Anderlecht | FC Bruges | 1-1 |
La Gantoise | AS Eupen | 2-1 |
| | ^top 9e journée, dimanche 01/10/2023 |
KV Courtrai | Cercle Bruges | 2-1 |
AS Eupen | Anderlecht | 1-3 |
OH Louvain | Standard Liège | 1-2 |
FC Malines | Royal Antwerp | 0-0 |
RU St Gilloise | Charleroi SC | 3-1 |
Racing Genk | Westerlo | 3-3 |
FC Bruges | Saint-Trond | 1-1 |
R. Molenbeek | La Gantoise | 1-1 |
| | ^top 10e journée, dimanche 08/10/2023 |
Charleroi SC | R. Molenbeek | 2-1 |
Cercle Bruges | OH Louvain | 3-2 |
Westerlo | KV Courtrai | 1-0 |
Anderlecht | FC Malines | 3-1 |
Standard Liège | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
Royal Antwerp | AS Eupen | 4-1 |
La Gantoise | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
Saint-Trond | RU St Gilloise | 0-4 |
|
|
^top 11e journée, dimanche 22/10/2023 |
RU St Gilloise | AS Eupen | 4-1 |
KV Courtrai | FC Bruges | 1-0 |
R. Molenbeek | Westerlo | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | Royal Antwerp | 3-2 |
Racing Genk | FC Malines | 4-0 |
Cercle Bruges | La Gantoise | 2-0 |
Standard Liège | Anderlecht | 3-2 |
OH Louvain | Saint-Trond | 4-0 |
| | ^top 12e journée, dimanche 29/10/2023 |
Saint-Trond | R. Molenbeek | 2-1 |
FC Malines | Cercle Bruges | 0-2 |
AS Eupen | Charleroi SC | 2-0 |
Anderlecht | OH Louvain | 5-1 |
FC Bruges | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 |
Westerlo | RU St Gilloise | 1-3 |
La Gantoise | Standard Liège | 3-1 |
KV Courtrai | Racing Genk | 0-3 |
| | ^top 13e journée, dimanche 05/11/2023 |
Saint-Trond | AS Eupen | 1-1 |
R. Molenbeek | KV Courtrai | 1-1 |
OH Louvain | Westerlo | 0-2 |
Royal Antwerp | Racing Genk | 3-2 |
Cercle Bruges | Anderlecht | 0-3 |
Standard Liège | FC Malines | 1-1 |
RU St Gilloise | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
Charleroi SC | La Gantoise | 1-3 |
|
|
^top 14e journée, dimanche 12/11/2023 |
Westerlo | Saint-Trond | 3-3 |
Royal Antwerp | Standard Liège | 6-0 |
AS Eupen | R. Molenbeek | 1-3 |
FC Malines | Charleroi SC | 1-0 |
FC Bruges | Cercle Bruges | 0-0 |
Racing Genk | OH Louvain | 3-1 |
La Gantoise | Anderlecht | 1-1 |
RU St Gilloise | KV Courtrai | 3-0 |
| | ^top 15e journée, dimanche 26/11/2023 |
Saint-Trond | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 |
Cercle Bruges | AS Eupen | 2-0 |
Charleroi SC | Westerlo | 3-2 |
Standard Liège | Racing Genk | 1-0 |
La Gantoise | RU St Gilloise | 1-1 |
OH Louvain | FC Bruges | 0-1 |
Anderlecht | R. Molenbeek | 2-1 |
KV Courtrai | FC Malines | 0-3 |
| | ^top 16e journée, dimanche 03/12/2023 |
Westerlo | Anderlecht | 1-3 |
R. Molenbeek | Charleroi SC | 0-0 |
AS Eupen | KV Courtrai | 1-1 |
Royal Antwerp | OH Louvain | 1-0 |
Racing Genk | La Gantoise | 2-2 |
FC Malines | Saint-Trond | 0-2 |
FC Bruges | Standard Liège | 2-0 |
RU St Gilloise | Cercle Bruges | 2-1 |
|
|
^top 17e journée, dimanche 10/12/2023 |
KV Courtrai | Westerlo | 1-2 |
Cercle Bruges | Royal Antwerp | 1-3 |
Saint-Trond | OH Louvain | 1-1 |
La Gantoise | R. Molenbeek | 4-0 |
FC Malines | FC Bruges | 0-0 |
AS Eupen | Racing Genk | 1-3 |
Anderlecht | Standard Liège | 2-2 |
Charleroi SC | RU St Gilloise | 1-3 |
| | ^top 18e journée, dimanche 17/12/2023 |
Westerlo | AS Eupen | 2-0 |
OH Louvain | Cercle Bruges | 1-2 |
R. Molenbeek | Saint-Trond | 3-0 |
Standard Liège | Charleroi SC | 0-0 |
FC Bruges | La Gantoise | 2-0 |
RU St Gilloise | FC Malines | 1-0 |
Royal Antwerp | Anderlecht | 1-1 |
Racing Genk | KV Courtrai | 4-0 |
| | ^top 19e journée, samedi 23/12/2023 |
Cercle Bruges | KV Courtrai | 3-0 |
FC Malines | Standard Liège | 3-0 |
La Gantoise | OH Louvain | 4-0 |
R. Molenbeek | FC Bruges | 1-6 |
AS Eupen | RU St Gilloise | 1-2 |
Royal Antwerp | Westerlo | 2-2 |
Saint-Trond | Charleroi SC | 1-0 |
Anderlecht | Racing Genk | 2-1 |
|
|
^top 20e journée, mardi 26/12/2023 |
Racing Genk | Royal Antwerp | 3-0 |
KV Courtrai | La Gantoise | 0-2 |
OH Louvain | AS Eupen | 3-0 |
Westerlo | R. Molenbeek | 3-0 |
FC Bruges | RU St Gilloise | 1-1 |
Standard Liège | Saint-Trond | 1-1 |
Anderlecht | Cercle Bruges | 2-0 |
Charleroi SC | FC Malines | 3-1 |
| | ^top 21e journée, dimanche 21/01/2024 |
La Gantoise | FC Malines | 1-2 |
Racing Genk | Cercle Bruges | 1-1 |
Standard Liège | KV Courtrai | 0-1 |
FC Bruges | Westerlo | 3-0 |
Royal Antwerp | Charleroi SC | 4-1 |
RU St Gilloise | Saint-Trond | 2-1 |
OH Louvain | Anderlecht | 1-1 |
R. Molenbeek | AS Eupen | 0-1 |
| | ^top 22e journée, dimanche 28/01/2024 |
Cercle Bruges | Standard Liège | 1-1 |
KV Courtrai | OH Louvain | 0-0 |
La Gantoise | Westerlo | 2-2 |
Charleroi SC | FC Bruges | 1-4 |
Saint-Trond | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | Royal Antwerp | 1-0 |
Anderlecht | RU St Gilloise | 2-2 |
FC Malines | R. Molenbeek | 3-1 |
|
|
^top 23e journée, mercredi 31/01/2024 |
FC Bruges | KV Courtrai | 3-3 |
Westerlo | Cercle Bruges | 4-2 |
OH Louvain | Racing Genk | 2-1 |
Charleroi SC | AS Eupen | 1-0 |
Standard Liège | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 |
RU St Gilloise | R. Molenbeek | 3-2 |
FC Malines | Anderlecht | 2-2 |
Saint-Trond | La Gantoise | 4-1 |
| | ^top 24e journée, samedi 03/02/2024 |
R. Molenbeek | Standard Liège | 2-2 |
Westerlo | OH Louvain | 0-3 |
KV Courtrai | Charleroi SC | 1-0 |
Racing Genk | RU St Gilloise | 0-1 |
Royal Antwerp | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
AS Eupen | FC Malines | 0-1 |
Anderlecht | La Gantoise | 1-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Saint-Trond | 4-1 |
| | ^top 25e journée, dimanche 11/02/2024 |
Saint-Trond | KV Courtrai | 1-0 |
Standard Liège | OH Louvain | 1-0 |
RU St Gilloise | Westerlo | 2-2 |
FC Bruges | AS Eupen | 4-0 |
R. Molenbeek | Royal Antwerp | 0-4 |
FC Malines | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | Anderlecht | 1-3 |
La Gantoise | Cercle Bruges | 1-2 |
|
|
^top 26e journée, dimanche 18/02/2024 |
Westerlo | Standard Liège | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | R. Molenbeek | 3-1 |
OH Louvain | Charleroi SC | 0-0 |
Royal Antwerp | FC Malines | 0-1 |
Cercle Bruges | FC Bruges | 1-1 |
KV Courtrai | RU St Gilloise | 1-3 |
Anderlecht | Saint-Trond | 4-1 |
AS Eupen | La Gantoise | 0-2 |
| | ^top 27e journée, dimanche 25/02/2024 |
Charleroi SC | Racing Genk | 0-1 |
R. Molenbeek | OH Louvain | 1-1 |
Saint-Trond | Westerlo | 1-0 |
FC Malines | KV Courtrai | 3-0 |
FC Bruges | Anderlecht | 1-2 |
La Gantoise | Royal Antwerp | 2-2 |
RU St Gilloise | Standard Liège | 2-1 |
AS Eupen | Cercle Bruges | 0-2 |
| | ^top 28e journée, dimanche 03/03/2024 |
Westerlo | Charleroi SC | 0-1 |
Cercle Bruges | FC Malines | 2-3 |
OH Louvain | RU St Gilloise | 0-2 |
Standard Liège | La Gantoise | 4-2 |
Racing Genk | FC Bruges | 0-3 |
Royal Antwerp | Saint-Trond | 3-0 |
Anderlecht | AS Eupen | 1-0 |
KV Courtrai | R. Molenbeek | 3-2 |
|
|
^top 29e journée, dimanche 10/03/2024 |
FC Malines | Westerlo | 3-1 |
KV Courtrai | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 |
Charleroi SC | Cercle Bruges | 0-0 |
R. Molenbeek | Anderlecht | 0-3 |
Racing Genk | Standard Liège | 1-0 |
FC Bruges | OH Louvain | 3-1 |
RU St Gilloise | La Gantoise | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | Saint-Trond | 1-0 |
| | ^top 30e journée, dimanche 17/03/2024 |
Standard Liège | AS Eupen | 4-0 |
Anderlecht | KV Courtrai | 0-1 |
Saint-Trond | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
Royal Antwerp | RU St Gilloise | 1-1 |
Westerlo | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
OH Louvain | FC Malines | 1-0 |
Cercle Bruges | R. Molenbeek | 4-0 |
La Gantoise | Charleroi SC | 5-0 |
|