|
^top 1e journée, samedi 31/07/2010 |
Standard Liège | Zulte-Waregem | 1-1 |
Anderlecht | AS Eupen | 4-1 |
KV Courtrai | FC Bruges | 1-0 |
FC Malines | Lokeren | 2-0 |
Westerlo | La Gantoise | 0-1 |
Saint-Trond | Lierse | 1-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Charleroi SC | 1-1 |
Racing Genk | Beerschot AC | 2-1 |
| | ^top 2e journée, samedi 07/08/2010 |
Lierse | Standard Liège | 1-4 |
Charleroi SC | Anderlecht | 0-0 |
FC Bruges | Saint-Trond | 4-1 |
Zulte-Waregem | FC Malines | 1-2 |
AS Eupen | Westerlo | 0-1 |
Lokeren | KV Courtrai | 1-1 |
La Gantoise | Racing Genk | 0-4 |
Beerschot AC | Cercle Bruges | 0-0 |
| | ^top 3e journée, samedi 14/08/2010 |
Standard Liège | Lokeren | 3-3 |
Anderlecht | Beerschot AC | 4-0 |
FC Malines | Lierse | 1-0 |
Westerlo | Zulte-Waregem | 1-1 |
KV Courtrai | Saint-Trond | 2-0 |
La Gantoise | AS Eupen | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | Charleroi SC | 5-0 |
Cercle Bruges | FC Bruges | 3-1 |
|
|
| ^top 4e journée, samedi 21/08/2010 |
Saint-Trond | Standard Liège | 1-0 |
Lokeren | Anderlecht | 0-3 |
Beerschot AC | Westerlo | 0-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | Cercle Bruges | 4-0 |
Lierse | KV Courtrai | 1-2 |
Charleroi SC | La Gantoise | 1-3 |
FC Bruges | FC Malines | 1-2 |
AS Eupen | Racing Genk | 1-4 |
|
|
^top 5e journée, samedi 28/08/2010 |
Anderlecht | Zulte-Waregem | 0-0 |
Standard Liège | KV Courtrai | 1-0 |
FC Malines | Saint-Trond | 0-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Lokeren | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | AS Eupen | 2-0 |
Westerlo | FC Bruges | 1-2 |
Racing Genk | Lierse | 4-1 |
La Gantoise | Beerschot AC | 1-0 |
| | ^top 6e journée, samedi 11/09/2010 |
Saint-Trond | Anderlecht | 0-2 |
Standard Liège | Cercle Bruges | 2-0 |
KV Courtrai | FC Malines | 1-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | AS Eupen | 0-0 |
Lierse | La Gantoise | 2-2 |
Beerschot AC | Charleroi SC | 1-0 |
FC Bruges | Racing Genk | 2-2 |
Lokeren | Westerlo | 3-1 |
| | ^top 7e journée, samedi 18/09/2010 |
FC Malines | Standard Liège | 1-0 |
Westerlo | Lierse | 2-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Saint-Trond | 4-2 |
Racing Genk | Lokeren | 3-1 |
AS Eupen | Beerschot AC | 0-1 |
Charleroi SC | FC Bruges | 0-5 |
La Gantoise | Zulte-Waregem | 5-3 |
Anderlecht | KV Courtrai | 3-0 |
|
|
^top 8e journée, mercredi 22/09/2010 |
Saint-Trond | Racing Genk | 0-2 |
Lierse | Anderlecht | 1-1 |
Standard Liège | Charleroi SC | 2-1 |
FC Bruges | AS Eupen | 4-0 |
FC Malines | Cercle Bruges | 2-2 |
KV Courtrai | Westerlo | 1-2 |
Lokeren | La Gantoise | 3-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | Beerschot AC | 4-3 |
| | ^top 9e journée, samedi 25/09/2010 |
Westerlo | Standard Liège | 1-2 |
Cercle Bruges | KV Courtrai | 2-1 |
Charleroi SC | Lierse | 0-1 |
Racing Genk | Zulte-Waregem | 3-0 |
AS Eupen | Lokeren | 0-1 |
La Gantoise | Saint-Trond | 2-0 |
Anderlecht | FC Malines | 5-0 |
Beerschot AC | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
| | ^top 10e journée, samedi 02/10/2010 |
FC Malines | Racing Genk | 2-2 |
Saint-Trond | Westerlo | 1-2 |
Lierse | Cercle Bruges | 0-1 |
Zulte-Waregem | Charleroi SC | 1-1 |
KV Courtrai | AS Eupen | 3-1 |
Lokeren | Beerschot AC | 1-0 |
FC Bruges | La Gantoise | 3-2 |
Standard Liège | Anderlecht | 5-1 |
|
|
^top 11e journée, samedi 16/10/2010 |
Zulte-Waregem | FC Bruges | 2-3 |
Westerlo | FC Malines | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | Lokeren | 1-2 |
Beerschot AC | Lierse | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | Saint-Trond | 6-0 |
La Gantoise | KV Courtrai | 2-0 |
Racing Genk | Standard Liège | 4-2 |
Cercle Bruges | Anderlecht | 1-0 |
| | ^top 12e journée, samedi 23/10/2010 |
KV Courtrai | Racing Genk | 1-0 |
FC Malines | Beerschot AC | 5-1 |
Lierse | Zulte-Waregem | 0-0 |
Cercle Bruges | AS Eupen | 2-1 |
Saint-Trond | Charleroi SC | 3-2 |
Standard Liège | La Gantoise | 2-1 |
Anderlecht | Westerlo | 2-0 |
Lokeren | FC Bruges | 1-0 |
| | ^top 13e journée, samedi 30/10/2010 |
Charleroi SC | KV Courtrai | 0-0 |
La Gantoise | FC Malines | 3-1 |
Westerlo | Cercle Bruges | 2-1 |
AS Eupen | Lierse | 2-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | Lokeren | 1-1 |
Beerschot AC | Saint-Trond | 0-0 |
FC Bruges | Standard Liège | 2-2 |
Racing Genk | Anderlecht | 1-2 |
|
|
^top 14e journée, samedi 06/11/2010 |
Westerlo | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
Standard Liège | AS Eupen | 1-3 |
FC Malines | Charleroi SC | 2-0 |
KV Courtrai | Beerschot AC | 4-0 |
Lierse | Lokeren | 2-2 |
Saint-Trond | Zulte-Waregem | 0-3 |
Anderlecht | FC Bruges | 2-2 |
Cercle Bruges | La Gantoise | 0-1 |
| | ^top 15e journée, samedi 13/11/2010 |
Beerschot AC | Standard Liège | 0-1 |
FC Bruges | Lierse | 2-0 |
Charleroi SC | Westerlo | 0-1 |
Lokeren | Saint-Trond | 3-0 |
Racing Genk | Cercle Bruges | 3-0 |
La Gantoise | Anderlecht | 1-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | KV Courtrai | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | FC Malines | 0-1 |
| | ^top 16e journée, samedi 20/11/2010 |
Beerschot AC | Anderlecht | 0-1 |
Lokeren | FC Malines | 3-1 |
La Gantoise | Westerlo | 4-4 |
AS Eupen | KV Courtrai | 3-1 |
Charleroi SC | Racing Genk | 1-3 |
Lierse | Saint-Trond | 1-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | Standard Liège | 2-0 |
FC Bruges | Cercle Bruges | 0-1 |
|
|
^top 17e journée, samedi 27/11/2010 |
Racing Genk | La Gantoise | 1-2 |
Anderlecht | Charleroi SC | 4-1 |
Standard Liège | Lierse | 7-0 |
Westerlo | AS Eupen | 1-1 |
Cercle Bruges | Beerschot AC | 1-1 |
Saint-Trond | FC Bruges | 2-1 |
FC Malines | Zulte-Waregem | 0-0 |
KV Courtrai | Lokeren | 0-0 |
| | ^top 18e journée, dimanche 05/12/2010 |
Lokeren | Standard Liège | 2-1 |
AS Eupen | La Gantoise | 0-3 |
Saint-Trond | KV Courtrai | 1-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | Anderlecht | 1-2 |
FC Bruges | Westerlo | 4-3 |
Beerschot AC | Racing Genk | 0-1 |
Lierse | FC Malines | 2-1 |
Charleroi SC | Cercle Bruges | 0-3 |
| | ^top 19e journée, samedi 11/12/2010 |
FC Malines | FC Bruges | 0-1 |
Standard Liège | Saint-Trond | 1-0 |
Westerlo | Beerschot AC | 1-1 |
Racing Genk | AS Eupen | 5-1 |
Cercle Bruges | Zulte-Waregem | 1-3 |
La Gantoise | Charleroi SC | 2-1 |
Anderlecht | Lokeren | 0-0 |
KV Courtrai | Lierse | 3-1 |
|
|
^top 20e journée, samedi 18/12/2010 |
KV Courtrai | Standard Liège | 2-1 |
Zulte-Waregem | Westerlo | 2-0 |
Lierse | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | Charleroi SC | 1-0 |
FC Bruges | Anderlecht | 0-2 |
Lokeren | Cercle Bruges | 2-1 |
Beerschot AC | La Gantoise | 2-2 |
Saint-Trond | FC Malines | 0-1 |
| | ^top 21e journée, mercredi 02/02/2011 |
Cercle Bruges | Standard Liège | 1-0 |
La Gantoise | FC Bruges | 0-2 |
Anderlecht | Lierse | 6-0 |
FC Malines | KV Courtrai | 1-0 |
AS Eupen | Zulte-Waregem | 0-2 |
Racing Genk | Saint-Trond | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | Beerschot AC | 2-0 |
Westerlo | Lokeren | 1-2 |
| | ^top 22e journée, mercredi 29/12/2010 |
KV Courtrai | Anderlecht | 0-2 |
FC Bruges | Charleroi SC | 5-0 |
Lierse | Westerlo | 2-1 |
Beerschot AC | AS Eupen | 0-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | La Gantoise | 2-2 |
Lokeren | Racing Genk | 2-2 |
Standard Liège | FC Malines | 3-0 |
Saint-Trond | Cercle Bruges | 0-3 |
|
|
^top 23e journée, samedi 22/01/2011 |
AS Eupen | FC Bruges | 1-4 |
Charleroi SC | FC Malines | 0-0 |
Westerlo | Saint-Trond | 3-0 |
Cercle Bruges | Lierse | 3-0 |
Beerschot AC | Zulte-Waregem | 3-0 |
Racing Genk | KV Courtrai | 3-2 |
Anderlecht | Standard Liège | 2-0 |
La Gantoise | Lokeren | 2-1 |
| | ^top 24e journée, samedi 29/01/2011 |
Zulte-Waregem | Racing Genk | 0-1 |
Standard Liège | Westerlo | 2-1 |
FC Bruges | Beerschot AC | 1-0 |
Lokeren | AS Eupen | 0-2 |
Lierse | Charleroi SC | 1-0 |
KV Courtrai | Cercle Bruges | 2-1 |
FC Malines | Anderlecht | 0-0 |
Saint-Trond | La Gantoise | 1-1 |
| | ^top 25e journée, samedi 05/02/2011 |
La Gantoise | Lierse | 4-1 |
Anderlecht | Saint-Trond | 2-0 |
Cercle Bruges | FC Malines | 0-1 |
Westerlo | KV Courtrai | 2-1 |
Charleroi SC | Zulte-Waregem | 2-0 |
Racing Genk | FC Bruges | 1-0 |
Beerschot AC | Lokeren | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | Standard Liège | 0-1 |
|
|
^top 26e journée, samedi 12/02/2011 |
FC Malines | Westerlo | 3-1 |
Anderlecht | Cercle Bruges | 1-0 |
FC Bruges | Zulte-Waregem | 2-0 |
Lokeren | Charleroi SC | 1-1 |
Lierse | Beerschot AC | 2-2 |
Saint-Trond | AS Eupen | 1-1 |
Standard Liège | Racing Genk | 0-2 |
KV Courtrai | La Gantoise | 0-1 |
| | ^top 27e journée, samedi 19/02/2011 |
FC Bruges | Lokeren | 2-1 |
Racing Genk | FC Malines | 1-0 |
Charleroi SC | Saint-Trond | 1-0 |
Zulte-Waregem | Lierse | 1-1 |
AS Eupen | Cercle Bruges | 0-0 |
Beerschot AC | KV Courtrai | 3-1 |
La Gantoise | Standard Liège | 4-1 |
Westerlo | Anderlecht | 2-0 |
| | ^top 28e journée, samedi 05/03/2011 |
Anderlecht | Racing Genk | 1-1 |
FC Malines | La Gantoise | 1-1 |
Cercle Bruges | Westerlo | 0-1 |
Saint-Trond | Beerschot AC | 1-0 |
KV Courtrai | Charleroi SC | 3-0 |
Lokeren | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 |
Standard Liège | FC Bruges | 2-2 |
Lierse | AS Eupen | 1-1 |
|
|
^top 29e journée, samedi 12/03/2011 |
AS Eupen | Anderlecht | 1-1 |
Charleroi SC | Standard Liège | 0-2 |
FC Bruges | KV Courtrai | 4-1 |
Beerschot AC | FC Malines | 1-1 |
Racing Genk | Westerlo | 0-2 |
Zulte-Waregem | Saint-Trond | 1-2 |
La Gantoise | Cercle Bruges | 1-0 |
Lokeren | Lierse | 1-1 |
| | ^top 30e journée, dimanche 20/03/2011 |
KV Courtrai | Zulte-Waregem | 2-2 |
Anderlecht | La Gantoise | 3-2 |
Standard Liège | Beerschot AC | 1-0 |
Lierse | FC Bruges | 0-0 |
FC Malines | AS Eupen | 2-0 |
Westerlo | Charleroi SC | 2-2 |
Cercle Bruges | Racing Genk | 0-1 |
Saint-Trond | Lokeren | 0-2 |
|