27 aoû. 2019 20h45 |
(d4)Plymouth R. Taylor (22e), J. Baxter (55e) |
|
Reading(d2) J. Barrett (35e), J. Barrett (72e), Y. Meïté (87e,pen), Y. Meïté (90e+1) |
|
20h45 |
(d3)Rochdale A. Morley (11e), M. Done (31e) |
|
Carlisle(d4) J. Bridge (71e,pen) |
|
20h45 |
(d2)Preston North End P. Huntington (20e), J. Harrop (26e) |
|
Hull City(d2) J. Magennis (34e,pen), J. Bowen (90e+5) |
|
20h45 |
(d2)Nottingham Forest A. Adomah (25e), J. Lolley (35e), João Carvalho (79e) |
|
Derby County(d2)
|
|
20h45 |
(d3)Burton Albion L. Boyce (34e), L. Boyce (45e+2), R. Edwards (51e), L. Boyce (74e) |
|
Morecambe(d4)
|
|
20h45 |
(d1)Sheffield Utd R. Stearman (31e), O. Norwood (45e+3) |
|
Blackburn(d2) S. Gallagher (72e) |
|
20h45 |
(d2)Leeds United E. Nketiah (67e), Hélder Costa (81e) |
|
Stoke City(d2) D. Batth (39e), S. Vokes (44e) |
|
20h45 |
(d4)Crewe R. Wintle (84e) |
|
Aston Villa(d1) E. Konsa (4e), C. Hourihane (24e), C. Hourihane (45e+3), K. Davis (69e), F. Guilbert (76e), J. Grealish (87e) |
|
20h45 |
(d3)Southend Utd B. Goodship (54e) |
|
MK Dons(d3) R. Healey (35e), C. Brittain (41e), H. Boateng (82e), S. Nombe (90e+2) |
|
20h45 |
(d2)Fulham
|
|
Southampton(d1) M. Obafemi (57e) |
|
20h45 |
(d1)Crystal Palace
|
|
Colchester(d4)
|
|
20h45 |
(d3)Bristol Rovers T. Nichols (64e) |
|
Brighton(d1) A. Connolly (55e), G. Murray (90e+2) |
|
20h45 |
(d2)Cardiff City
|
|
Luton(d2) J. Hoilett (43e,csc), A. Sheehan (63e), J. Jervis (70e) |
|
20h45 |
(d1)Watford I. Sarr (37e), D. Janmaat (56e), A. Peñaranda (69e) |
|
Coventry(d3)
|
|
20h45 |
(d3)Oxford United M. Sykes (87e), J. Henry (90e+4,pen) |
|
Millwall(d2) J. Böðvarsson (29e), J. Böðvarsson (52e) |
|
20h45 |
(d4)Newport County
|
|
West Ham(d1) J. Wilshere (43e), Pablo Fornals (65e) |
|
20h45 |
(d4)Crawley Town B. Lubala (17e) |
|
Norwich City(d1)
|
|
28 aoû. 2019 20h45 |
(d1)Burnley J. Rodriguez (11e) |
|
Sunderland(d3) W. Grigg (35e), T. Flanagan (47e), G. Dobson (50e) |
|
20h45 |
(d1)Newcastle Y. Muto (53e) |
|
Leicester City(d1) J. Maddison (34e) |
|
20h45 |
(d3)Rotherham
|
|
Sheffield Wnd(d2) A. Nuhiu (90e+6) |
|
20h45 |
(d3)Lincoln City H. Anderson (1e), Bruno Andrade (70e) |
|
Everton(d1) L. Digne (36e), G. Sigurðsson (59e,pen), A. Iwobi (81e), Richarlison (88e) |
|
20h45 |
(d2)Queens Park Rangers
|
|
Portsmouth(d3) J. Marquis (77e,pen), M. Harness (81e) |
|
20h45 |
(d1)Bournemouth
|
|
Forest Green(d4)
|
|
20h45 |
(d2)Swansea City K. Peterson (1e), G. Byers (20e), S. Surridge (24e), J. Garrick (31e), S. Surridge (45e+1), W. Routledge (76e) |
|
Cambridge Utd(d4)
|
|
10 sep. 2019 20h45 |
(d4)Grimsby
|
|
Macclesfield Town(d4)
|
|