jeudi 23 mars 2023 | 1e journée |
16h00Kazakhstan1-2Slovénie M. Samorodov 24' David Brekalo 47' Zan Vipotnik 78'
20h45Danemark3-1Finlande R. Hojlund 21' R. Hojlund 82' R. Hojlund 90' Oliver Antman 53'
20h45San Marin0-2Irlande du Nord Dion Charles 24' Dion Charles 55'
dimanche 26 mars 2023 | 2e journée |
15h00Kazakhstan3-2DanemarkB. Zainutdinov 73', sp A. Tagybergen 86' Abat Aimbetov 89' R. Hojlund 21' R. Hojlund 35'
18h00Slovénie2-0San MarinBenjamin Sesko 56' R. Di Maio 60', csc
20h45Irlande du Nord0-1FinlandeB. Kallman 28'
vendredi 16 juin 2023 | 3e journée |
18h00Finlande2-0SlovénieJ. Pohjanpalo 13' Oliver Antman 64'
20h45Danemark1-0Irlande du NordJonas Wind 47'
20h45San Marin0-3KazakhstanY. Vorogovskiy 37' A. Tagybergen 64', sp B. Zainutdinov 90'
lundi 19 juin 2023 | 4e journée |
18h00Finlande6-0San MarinGlen Kamara 16' B. Kallman 39' Daniel Hakans 65' Daniel Hakans 72' Daniel Hakans 74' Teemu Pukki 76'
20h45Irlande du Nord0-1KazakhstanAbat Aimbetov 88'
20h45Slovénie1-1DanemarkAndraz Sporar 25' R. Hojlund 42'
jeudi 07 septembre 2023 | 5e journée |
16h00Kazakhstan0-1FinlandeOliver Antman 78'
20h45Danemark4-0San MarinP.-E Hojbjerg 26' Joakim Maehle 28' Jonas Wind 40' C. Eriksen 90'
20h45Slovénie4-2Irlande du NordAndraz Sporar 3' Jonny Evans 17', csc Benjamin Sesko 42' Andraz Sporar 56' Isaac Price 7' Jonny Evans 53'
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 | 6e journée |
15h00Kazakhstan1-0Irlande du NordM. Samorodov 27'
18h00Finlande0-1DanemarkP.-E Hojbjerg 86'
20h45San Marin0-4SlovénieZan Vipotnik 4' Jan Mlakar 16' Sandi Lovric 61' Zan Karnicnik 67'
samedi 14 octobre 2023 | 7e journée |
15h00Irlande du Nord3-0San MarinPaul Smyth 5' Josh Magennis 11' C. McMenamin 81'
18h00Slovénie3-0FinlandeB. Sesko 16', sp Benjamin Sesko 28' Erik Janza 90'
20h45Danemark3-1KazakhstanJonas Wind 36' Robert Skov 45' Robert Skov 48' Y. Vorogovskiy 58'
mardi 17 octobre 2023 | 8e journée |
20h45Irlande du Nord0-1SlovénieAdam Gnezda 5'
20h45Finlande1-2KazakhstanRobert Taylor 28' B. Zainutdinov 77', sp B. Zainutdinov 89'
20h45San Marin1-2DanemarkA. Golinucci 61' R. Hojlund 42' Yussuf Poulsen 70'
vendredi 17 novembre 2023 | 9e journée |
16h00Kazakhstan3-1San MarinI. Chesnokov 19' I. Chesnokov 51' A. Aimbetov 90', sp S. Franciosi 60'
18h00Finlande4-0Irlande du NordJ. Pohjanpalo 42', sp Daniel Hakans 48' Teemu Pukki 74' Robin Lod 88'
20h45Danemark2-1SlovénieJoakim Maehle 26' Thomas Delaney 54' Erik Janza 30'
lundi 20 novembre 2023 | 10e journée |
20h45Irlande du Nord2-0DanemarkIsaac Price 60' Dion Charles 81'
20h45Slovénie2-1KazakhstanB. Sesko 41', sp B. Verbic 86' Ramazan Orazov 48'
20h45San Marin1-2FinlandeF. Berardi 90', sp Pyry Soiri 50' Pyry Soiri 58'
|
Classement
P | Equipe |
Pts | J | G | N | P | Bp | Bc |
Diff |
1 | Slovénie | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
2 | Danemark | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
3 | Finlande | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
4 | Kazakhstan | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5 | Irlande du Nord | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
6 | San Marin | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 31 | -28 |
Les 1er et 2e du groupe sont qualifiés pour l'EURO 2024.
|
|
|