16 nov. 2018 18h00 |
(CFA)Iris Croix S. Mihoubi (90e+4) |
|
Paris FC(L2)
|
|
18h00 |
(L2)Valenciennes T. Mauricio (13e,pen), G. Robail (26e), S. Roudet (61e) |
|
Dunkerque(nat.) A. Garita (10e) |
|
20h00 |
Golden Lion K. Parsemain (7e), M. Biron (90e+3) |
|
Epinal(CFA) I. Gacé (3e), J. Krasso (45e), G. Sackho (93e), B. Abdelkadous (115e) |
|
20h30 |
USR Sainte-Rose (5e) |
|
Côte Bleue(CFA2) L. Djaballah (44e), (87e), L. Djaballah (89e) |
|
17 nov. 2018 06h00 |
AS Magenta
|
|
Bobigny(CFA) T. Mendes (45e) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)ES Thaon A. Colin (33e), R. Uhlrich (53e), M. Samba (60e) |
|
Vieux-Habitants
|
|
14h00 |
Bourny Laval (21e) |
|
Oissel(CFA) (17e), M. Ouadah (72e), (79e,pen), A. Dia (83e), Tiago (88e) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)Poitiers FC
|
|
Aiglon
|
|
14h30 |
(CFA)Bastia-Borgo S. Inzerillo (7e), A. Cropanese (72e) |
|
Sedan(CFA) J. Bekhechi (25e), J. Bekhechi (30e), G. Jobava (50e), M. Aktas (89e) |
|
15h00 |
Avize-Grauves
|
|
SC Schiltigheim(CFA) B. Genghini (74e,pen) |
|
15h00 |
(CFA)Haguenau G. Weissbeck (45e+1), C. Giesi (89e), N. Solvet (90e+3) |
|
Sochaux(L2) T. Robinet (22e), T. Obadeyi (58e), A. Sané (85e), B. Moltenis (104e) |
|
15h30 |
(CFA2)Limoges
|
|
FC Villefranche(nat.) K. Mahdar (117e) |
|
16h00 |
Etoile Matoury (56e,pen), (89e) |
|
Concarneau(nat.) V. Lavigne (9e,pen), A. Jung (53e), M. Fleury (77e) |
|
17h00 |
(CFA)St-Pryvé St-Hilaire Q. Moutiapoulle (90e+3) |
|
Matoury
|
|
17h00 |
(nat.)Entente SSG M. Doremus (29e), M. Talal (32e), E. Sidibé (68e,pen), J. N'Sondé (90e+5) |
|
Mtsapere
|
|
17h00 |
(CFA)St Maur Lusitanos B. Sylla (105e) |
|
JA Drancy(nat.)
|
|
17h00 |
Volvic
|
|
Le Puy(CFA)
|
|
17h00 |
Entente Crest-Aouste (25e), (55e) |
|
Montélimar
|
|
18h00 |
AG Caennaise
|
|
Orléans(L2) G. Perrin (74e), F. El Khoumisti (77e) |
|
18h00 |
Saint Lo
|
|
AS Vitré(CFA) R. Laurent (45e+1,pen) |
|
18h00 |
La Châtaigneraie (117e) |
|
Tours(nat.) A. Alégué (111e) |
|
18h00 |
Le Poiré sur Vie F. Edouard (67e), K. Malaga (84e,csc) |
|
Cholet(nat.) K. Malaga (16e) |
|
18h00 |
(CFA2)Chauray
|
|
Niort(L2) T. Vion (70e), D. Louiserre (76e) |
|
18h00 |
Theix
|
|
Vannes(CFA) E. Quintin (21e), S. Loric (80e) |
|
18h00 |
FC Compiègne
|
|
Troyes(L2) C. Ben Saada (55e), Y. Touzghar (67e) |
|
18h00 |
Hazebrouck (8e) |
|
Gravelines R. Decae (90e), C. Brunet (96e), C. Brunet (114e) |
|
18h00 |
USC Paray E. Boullet (88e) |
|
Morteau Montlebon(CFA2)
|
|
18h00 |
(CFA)Annecy
|
|
Nancy(L2) A. Busin (2e) |
|
18h00 |
(CFA)ASF Andrézieux L. Leonil (83e) |
|
Louhans-Cuiseaux(CFA2)
|
|
18h00 |
(CFA2)Montceau R. Gouliat (36e) |
|
Lyon Duchère(nat.) F. Julienne (2e), C. Tuta (41e,pen), H. Gradai (53e), H. Gradai (70e) |
|
18h00 |
Biars-Bretenoux (68e,pen), (117e,pen) |
|
Aurillac FCA M. Douillard (66e), S. Anne (102e), S. Anne (108e) |
|
18h00 |
(CFA2)Anglet Genets A. N'Gadi Kakou (81e,pen) |
|
Pau FC(nat.) Y. Jarju (46e), M. Gueye (101e), M. Guilavogui (118e) |
|
18h30 |
Gamaches (74e) |
|
Le Havre(L2) A. Bonnet (8e), A. Bonnet (27e), J. Thiaré (56e), J. Thiaré (64e), E. Assifuah (78e), H. Bazile (85e), S. Camara (90e) |
|
18h30 |
(CFA2)Vendée Fontenay R. Bonaventure (16e), R. Bonaventure (86e,pen) |
|
Châteauroux(L2) J. Livolant (15e), G. Bourillon (33e), Y. M'Bone (58e) |
|
19h00 |
Chatellerault
|
|
FC Challans(CFA2) P. N'Guessan (52e), I. Benahmed (73e) |
|
19h00 |
Pontivy F. Jégu (40e) |
|
Plouvorn
|
|
19h00 |
(CFA2)Canet Roussillon S. Hattab (76e), S. Hattab (89e) |
|
Béziers(L2) A. Kanté (49e) |
|
19h00 |
Montluçon
|
|
Viry-Chatillon M. Mbimbe-Doumbe (81e) |
|
19h00 |
Nogent
|
|
Lens(L2) M. Chouiar (45e+1), M. Chouiar (47e) |
|
19h00 |
(CFA2)Angoulême CFC A. Moges (35e) |
|
Auxerre(L2)
|
|
19h00 |
Olympique Marcquois
|
|
Boulogne/Mer(nat.) R. Duterte (11e), E. Maah (88e) |
|
19h00 |
Beaune
|
|
Grenoble(L2) N. Taravel (29e), J. Delétraz (58e), M. Chergui (90e+3) |
|
19h00 |
(CFA2)Olympique d'Alès M. Mouzaoui (45e), M. Mouzaoui (67e) |
|
AC Ajaccio(L2)
|
|
19h30 |
(CFA2)Gueugnon F. Revuelta (41e) |
|
Clermont F.(L2) J. Iglesias (11e), F. Honorat (103e), F. Aye (120e) |
|
20h00 |
(CFA2)Bastia B. Santelli (15e), B. Santelli (70e,pen) |
|
Le Mans(nat.) S. Diarra (6e) |
|
20h00 |
Vilaine Atlantique (90e+2) |
|
Brest(L2) K. Mayi (20e), G. Belaud (53e), K. Mayi (80e), G. Charbonnier (87e) |
|
18 nov. 2018 14h00 |
Grand-Quevilly A. Sidibé (5e), (66e), I. Diack (77e), N. Hounkpati (87e) |
|
Cherbourg (25e,pen) |
|
14h00 |
Bellevue Nantes R. Nebti (116e) |
|
USSA Vertou(CFA2) F. Jarsalé (105e), J. Lempereur (108e) |
|
14h00 |
Stella Maris Douarnenez
|
|
Lannion FC J. Vidot (80e), N. Irien (86e), N. Irien (90e) |
|
14h00 |
Guipavas
|
|
US Montagnarde R. Le Coupanec (16e) |
|
14h00 |
Versailles M. Chalali (8e), (41e) |
|
Dragon
|
|
14h00 |
(CFA)Ste Geneviève F. Hébert (9e), B. Betourné (63e,pen), B. Sangaré (80e), M. Konté (90e+2) |
|
Sainte-Suzanne
|
|
14h00 |
Carrières Grésillons (68e) |
|
La Charité(CFA2) (70e), O. Ouled (76e) |
|
14h00 |
Pays Neslois
|
|
Chambly(nat.)
|
|
14h00 |
Escaud?uvres (2e) |
|
La Chapelle (15e), Z. Bihi (62e), (71e) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)FCA Troyes S. Mezriche (38e,pen) |
|
Bourges Foot(CFA2) B. Zabou (6e) |
|
14h00 |
Marck
|
|
Saint-Omer (102e) |
|
14h00 |
Melun
|
|
Chamalières (41e), S. Benbachir (81e) |
|
14h00 |
Wasquehal (10e), I. Rezig (62e), I. Lounas (70e) |
|
Olymp. St-Quentin Y. Sylla (7e), A. Jallow (48e), A. Jallow (55e), R. Mourabit (65e), J. Cambrone (90e+3) |
|
14h00 |
Prix-les-Mézières (7e), M. Thioune (69e) |
|
Saint-Amand
|
|
14h00 |
Noisy-le-Grand (110e) |
|
Riom
|
|
14h00 |
Feillens
|
|
Limonest (37e), S. Ertek (42e), C. Chauve (60e), S. Simon (90e+4) |
|
14h00 |
Villers Houlgate CF (8e), (55e) |
|
Mondeville
|
|
14h00 |
Annecy-le-Vieux J. Sylvestre Brac (72e), (90e+3) |
|
Val Lyonnais (90e+1) |
|
14h00 |
Longueau (16e), K. Vanpuywelde (45e) |
|
Blois(CFA) A. Touncara (16e) |
|
14h00 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden F. Kayser (18e), F. Kayser (60e), (71e) |
|
Saint Avold Naborienne
|
|
14h00 |
Olympique Strasbourg (10e), (18e), (70e), (90e) |
|
Reipertswiller (87e) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)Sarreguemines S. Simpara (64e) |
|
Metz(L2) I. Niane (45e+1,pen) |
|
14h00 |
Rossfeld
|
|
Biesheim(CFA2) D. Viana (13e), A. Efondja (16e) |
|
14h00 |
Heillecourt
|
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg(CFA2) I. Diallo (50e), I. Diallo (77e), I. Diallo (90e) |
|
14h00 |
(CFA2)Raon l'Etape K. Duminy (6e) |
|
Bourg-Péronnas(nat.)
|
|
14h00 |
(CFA)Fréjus K. Tlili (50e) |
|
Toulon(CFA)
|
|
14h00 |
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
|
|
Marignane(nat.) J. Bru (110e) |
|
14h00 |
Tartas-St Yaguen R. Mourareau (25e), P. Josse (69e), R. Urolategui (77e), P. Josse (90e+1) |
|
Lège-Cap-Ferret(CFA2) J. Mignon (26e), (31e), A. Melka (41e), A. Melka (45e), (65e), M. Roldan (86e,csc) |
|
14h00 |
La Brède
|
|
Bergerac(CFA) D. Fachan (35e), D. Fachan (42e), D. Gómez (49e), E. Chevalier (61e), P. Sarr (63e), D. Gómez (77e), E. Chevalier (81e), P. Sarr (88e) |
|
14h00 |
Chapelle-des-Marais
|
|
US Avranches(nat.) C. Boateng (26e), C. Boateng (41e), K. Colin (56e), R. Rabeï (76e), S. Alouache (84e) |
|
14h00 |
Auch
|
|
Gaz. Ajaccio(L2) R. Armand (95e) |
|
14h30 |
(CFA)Les Herbiers VF O. Pouye (86e), C. Charrier (90e+1) |
|
Chauvigny(CFA2)
|
|
14h30 |
Avion A. Desprès (90e+3) |
|
Epernay(CFA2) E. Evora Fortes (75e) |
|
14h30 |
Vimy
|
|
Créteil(CFA) N. Mountasser (45e+1), Loïc Baal (85e) |
|
14h30 |
Luzenac (7e), Tati Rogeiro (25e) |
|
Rodez(nat.) F. David (9e), U. Bonnet (19e), F. David (25e), D. Caddy (60e), D. Caddy (79e) |
|
14h30 |
St-Orens R. Gracia (75e) |
|
Sète(CFA) K. Testud (34e), K. Testud (116e) |
|
15h00 |
Stade Pontivy B. Marec (32e), C. Tréhin (76e) |
|
Vignoc Hédé Guipel
|
|
15h00 |
Olympique de Valence
|
|
Stade Beaucairois(CFA2) (14e), (64e), (81e) |
|
15h00 |
Chassieu Décines N. Decugis (90e,csc) |
|
Hyères(CFA) C. Manas (10e), X. Dijoux (25e), Y. Zerfaoui (60e), M. Pottier (80e), Y. Brun (85e) |
|
15h00 |
(CFA2)Avenir Foot Lozère T. Gourmat (51e), M. De Freitas (76e) |
|
Red Star(L2) M. Satli (22e), I. Mhirsi (45e,pen), L. Lapoussin (79e) |
|
15h30 |
Jeanne d'Arc
|
|
Besançon(CFA2) (103e) |
|
16h30 |
(CFA)Saint-Malo T. Lahaye (9e) |
|
Lorient(L2)
|
|
| | |