▼ Matchs aller | scores | Matchs retour ▼ |
05 nov. 2016 16h00 |
Westfields C. Jones (9e,pen) |
|
Curzon Ashton A. Morgan (81e) |
|
|
Curzon Ashton A. Morgan (23e), A. Morgan (34e), N. Cummins (70e) |
|
Westfields N. Harrhy (90e+3) |
14 nov. 2016 20h45 |
16h00 |
Whitehawk G. Southam (12e) |
|
Stourbridge D. Scarr (52e) |
|
|
Stourbridge C. Lait (51e), L. Benbow (60e), L. Benbow (76e) |
|
Whitehawk
|
20h45 |
04 nov. 2016 20h55 |
Eastleigh M. Mandron (64e) |
|
Swindon Town M. Doughty (69e,pen) |
|
|
Swindon Town N. Delfouneso (79e) |
|
Eastleigh J. Reason (16e), A. Drury (35e), M. Mandron (74e,pen) |
15 nov. 2016 20h45 |
05 nov. 2016 13h00 |
Crawley Town B. Clifford (35e) |
|
Bristol Rovers L. Brown (15e) |
|
|
Bristol Rovers M. Taylor (34e), R. Gaffney (52e), R. Gaffney (96e), M. Taylor (102e,pen) |
|
Crawley Town J. Roberts (45e+1), M. Harrold (65e) |
20h45 |
16h00 |
Cheltenham Town B. Waters (58e) |
|
Crewe J. Jones (73e) |
|
|
Crewe R. Lowe (64e) |
|
Cheltenham Town H. Pell (19e), J. Barthram (36e), B. Waters (52e), D. Holman (61e) |
20h45 |
16h00 |
Bury H. Hope (27e), H. Hope (29e) |
|
AFC Wimbledon L. Taylor (61e), T. Elliott (67e) |
|
|
AFC Wimbledon P. Robinson (27e), D. Parrett (32e), D. Poleon (45e+2), D. Poleon (72e), L. Taylor (80e) |
|
Bury
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Dag & Red
|
|
Halifax
|
|
|
Halifax T. Denton (35e), M. Kosylo (90e) |
|
Dag & Red C. Whitely (73e) |
20h45 |
16h00 |
Yeovil Town R. Hedges (8e), O. Khan (52e) |
|
Solihull Moors J. Byrne (57e), J. Byrne (63e) |
|
|
Solihull Moors A. Asante (99e,pen) |
|
Yeovil Town F. Zoko (93e) |
20h45 |
06 nov. 2016 15h00 |
Boreham Wood M. Ferrier (31e), Á. Balanta (50e) |
|
Notts County A. Campbell (60e), A. Campbell (83e) |
|
|
Notts County J. Forte (24e), A. Collins (90e+5) |
|
Boreham Wood
|
20h45 |
15h00 |
Morecambe D. Winnard (59e) |
|
Coventry J. Sterry (72e) |
|
|
Coventry M. Sordell (39e), M. Sordell (57e) |
|
Morecambe D. Winnard (10e) |
20h45 |
15h00 |
Maidstone United B. Taylor (21e,pen) |
|
Rochdale C. Camps (90e+4) |
|
|
Rochdale S. Davies (14e), S. Davies (22e,pen) |
|
Maidstone United
|
20h45 |
15h00 |
Taunton Town M. Wright (14e), M. Villis (37e) |
|
Barrow B. Harrison (35e,pen), R. Bennett (43e) |
|
|
Barrow J. Williams (48e), R. Yates (75e) |
|
Taunton Town E. Palmer (73e) |
20h45 |
15h00 |
Alfreton Town T. Kennedy (74e) |
|
Newport County J. Sheehan (65e) |
|
|
Newport County R. Healey (68e), J. Green (97e), J. Sheehan (110e), J. Barnum-Bobb (117e) |
|
Alfreton Town A. Priestley (74e) |
20h45 |
07 nov. 2016 20h45 |
Southport
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
|
Fleetwood Town A. Amadi-Holloway (34e), C. Bolger (94e), A. Hunter (96e), A. Bell (101e) |
|
Southport A. Grimes (87e) |
20h45 |
05 nov. 2016 16h00 |
Gillingham F. Nouble (28e), F. Nouble (45e) |
|
Brackley Town A. Gudger (13e), J. Armson (27e) |
|
|
Brackley Town J. Armson (17e), J. Armson (26e), S. Nelson (96e,csc), J. Armson (105e) |
|
Gillingham J. Hessenthaler (36e), S. Wagstaff (67e), C. McDonald (113e) |
16 nov. 2016 20h45 |
16h00 |
Cambridge Utd P. Mingoia (38e) |
|
Dover Athletic R. Miller (82e) |
|
|
Dover Athletic R. Miller (70e), A. Thomas (102e) |
|
Cambridge Utd M. Roberts (90e+2), L. Legge (110e), M. Elito (118e), B. Williamson (120e+1) |
17 nov. 2016 20h45 |
| | |