11 sep. 2018 18h45 |
(d2)Real Majorque Ferrán Giner (58e) |
|
Real Oviedo(d2)
|
|
18h45 |
(d2)Malaga Héctor Hernández (45e+1,pen) |
|
Almeria(d2) S. Gassama (65e), Adri (78e) |
|
12 sep. 2018 18h00 |
(d3)Ebro
|
|
Real Murcie(d3)
|
|
19h30 |
(d3)Ontinyent CF Javi Zarzo (50e,pen) |
|
Real Jaén CF Víctor Armero (40e) |
|
20h00 |
(d2)AD Alcorcon Juan Muñoz (49e) |
|
Extremadura(d2)
|
|
20h00 |
(d2)Osasuna Clerc (87e) |
|
Reus Deportiu(d2) Fran Carbià (60e), Juan Domínguez (68e) |
|
20h00 |
(d3)UCAM Murcie
|
|
Racing Santander(d3) Daniel Segovia (16e), Julen Castañeda (90e+3) |
|
20h00 |
(d3)Lleida Juanto (39e) |
|
Compostela(d4)
|
|
20h30 |
(d3)Calahorra Eduardo Ubis (41e), Eduardo Ubis (48e) |
|
Castellon(d3)
|
|
20h30 |
UE Sant Andreu Ton Alcover (116e,pen) |
|
Gernika(d3)
|
|
20h30 |
(d3)Cultural Leonesa Aridane (66e) |
|
Fuenlabrada(d3) S. Gassama (54e) |
|
20h45 |
Lorca (43e), Fran Cifuentes (115e) |
|
Unionistas de Salamanca(d3) Guille Andrés (34e) |
|
20h45 |
(d3)UD Melilla Óscar García (22e), Menudo (56e), Menudo (90e+4) |
|
Tudelano(d3)
|
|
20h45 |
(d3)Villanovense (43e), Xiscu Martínez (73e) |
|
Badalona(d3) S. Magallán (40e) |
|
21h00 |
(d2)Real Saragosse G. Papunashvili (6e), Jorge Pombo (50e) |
|
La Corogne(d2) F. Cartabia (53e) |
|
21h00 |
(d3)FC Carthagène Rubén Cruz (12e) |
|
UD Logrones(d3) Rayco García (73e) |
|
22h00 |
(d2)Cordoue Andrés Martín (4e), F. Piovaccari (90e+2) |
|
Gimnastic Tarragone(d2)
|
|
22h00 |
(d2)CD Tenerife Carlos Ruiz (88e) |
|
Cadix(d2) Dani Romera (5e), Manu Vallejo (90e+2) |
|
13 sep. 2018 20h00 |
(d2)Albacete Ortuño (11e), R. Manaj (90e+3) |
|
Lugo(d2) José Carlos Lazo (2e), Chus Herrero (35e,csc), Juan Muñiz (61e) |
|
20h00 |
(d2)Numancia Marcos Isla (52e) |
|
Sporting Gijon(d2) Higinio Marín (28e,csc), Pelayo Morilla (31e) |
|
22h00 |
(d2)Elche Jony (41e,pen), Dani Provencio (68e) |
|
Grenade(d2) Pablo Vázquez (81e) |
|
22h00 |
(d2)UD Las Palmas Maikel Mesa (3e) |
|
Rayo Majadahonda(d2) F. Varela (40e), Isaac Carcelén (78e,pen) |
|
| | |