06 sep. 2016 19h00 |
(d2)Mirandes Marco Sangalli (26e), Guarrotxena (59e) |
|
Elche(d2) Guillermo Fernández (18e), Nino (78e) |
|
20h00 |
(d2)Lugo Iriome (23e) |
|
CD Tenerife(d2) Germán Sánchez (39e), Cristo González (60e) |
|
22h00 |
(d2)Almeria
|
|
Rayo Vallecano(d2) Diego Aguirre (64e), Diego Aguirre (90e+2) |
|
07 sep. 2016 17h00 |
(d3)Albacete Isaac Aketxe (47e,pen), Ibón Diez (85e,csc) |
|
Arenas de Getxo(d3)
|
|
17h00 |
(d3)Tudelano Ion Vélez (80e,pen) |
|
Sanluqueño(d3)
|
|
17h45 |
(d3)Caudal David González Díaz (28e) |
|
Lleida(d3)
|
|
19h00 |
(d2)Gimnastic Tarragone José Carlos (100e) |
|
Numancia(d2)
|
|
19h30 |
Formentera Juan Antonio (67e), Lolo (74e) |
|
Lorca(d3) Haritz Albisua (23e), Mikel Fernández (44e) |
|
20h00 |
(d2)Cadix Daniel Güiza (43e) |
|
Levante(d2) Roger Martí (72e) |
|
20h15 |
(d3)Guijuelo Francisco Tarantino (22e,csc) |
|
Sestao River(d3)
|
|
20h30 |
(d3)Racing Santander Caye Quintana (30e), Heber Pena (50e) |
|
Llagostera-Costa Brava(d3) Carlos Cano (54e) |
|
20h30 |
(d3)Barakaldo Ander Vitoria (12e), Lander Yurrebaso (20e), Ander Vitoria (61e) |
|
Amorebieta(d3) Rubén González (51e), Koldo Obieta (53e), Koldo Obieta (90e) |
|
20h30 |
(d3)Ferrol
|
|
Cirbonero
|
|
20h30 |
(d3)Toledo Pablo González (50e), Roberto García (63e), Pablo González (79e), Roberto García (84e) |
|
Alcoyano(d3)
|
|
20h30 |
(d3)Cultural Leonesa Julen Colinas (2e), Yeray González (26e), J. Moreno (89e) |
|
CD Calahorra Mario León (31e) |
|
20h45 |
(d3)Cornellà Óscar Sierra (74e), Enric Gallego (104e), David García (108e) |
|
Extremadura UD(d3) Willy Ledesma (22e) |
|
21h30 |
(d3)FC Carthagène Arturo (87e,pen) |
|
Hercules Alicante(d3) Álvaro Salinas (56e) |
|
22h00 |
(d2)Real Saragosse R. Popa (69e) |
|
Real Valladolid(d2) Míchel (6e), F. Bagnack (33e,csc) |
|
22h00 |
(d2)Real Majorque Brandon (93e) |
|
Reus Deportiu(d2)
|
|
08 sep. 2016 19h00 |
(d2)SD Huesca David Ferreiro (86e) |
|
Gérone FC(d2)
|
|
20h00 |
(d2)UCAM Murcia Nono (27e), Juande (35e), Tito (65e), Vicente Pérez (111e) |
|
Real Oviedo(d2) Miguel Linares (24e), Michu (83e), Michu (89e) |
|
22h00 |
(d2)AD Alcorcon Ivi (18e) |
|
Getafe(d2)
|
|
| | |