▼ Matchs aller | scores | Matchs retour ▼ |
02 oct. 2021 13h30 |
Hanley Town
|
|
Brackley Town
|
|
|
Brackley Town
|
|
Hanley Town
|
05 oct. 2021 20h45 |
16h00 |
Radcliffe
|
|
Morpeth Town
|
|
16h00 |
Atherton Collieries
|
|
Marine
|
|
|
Marine
|
|
Atherton Collieries
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Pontefract Collieries
|
|
Handsworth
|
|
16h00 |
City of Liverpool
|
|
Buxton
|
|
16h00 |
Runcorn Linnets
|
|
Gateshead
|
|
16h00 |
York City
|
|
Whitby Town
|
|
16h00 |
Stamford
|
|
Norwich United
|
|
16h00 |
Stratford Town
|
|
Long Eaton United
|
|
16h00 |
AFC Dunstable
|
|
Peterborough Sports
|
|
16h00 |
Bromsgrove Sporting
|
|
Welwyn Garden City
|
|
16h00 |
Marske United
|
|
Chester
|
|
|
Chester
|
|
Marske United
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Guiseley
|
|
Blyth Spartans
|
|
16h00 |
Spennymoor Town
|
|
Southport
|
|
|
Southport
|
|
Spennymoor Town
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Ware
|
|
Kidderminster
|
|
|
Kidderminster
|
|
Ware
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Boston U.
|
|
East Thurrock United
|
|
16h00 |
Leamington
|
|
Kettering Town
|
|
|
Kettering Town
|
|
Leamington
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Leiston
|
|
Tamworth
|
|
16h00 |
AFC Sudbury
|
|
Cheshunt
|
|
16h00 |
Chelmsford City
|
|
Enfield Town
|
|
16h00 |
Merstham
|
|
Hereford
|
|
16h00 |
Hungerford Town
|
|
Cirencester Town
|
|
16h00 |
Maidstone United
|
|
Dartford
|
|
16h00 |
Folkestone Invicta
|
|
Gloucester City
|
|
16h00 |
Hayes & Yeading United
|
|
Whitehawk
|
|
16h00 |
Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
Billericay Town
|
|
16h00 |
Harrow Borough
|
|
Marlow
|
|
16h00 |
Hampton & Richmond
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
|
16h00 |
Bowers & Pitsea
|
|
Hornchurch
|
|
|
Hornchurch
|
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Yate Town
|
|
Redhill
|
|
16h00 |
Aylesbury United
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
16h00 |
Dorking Wanderers
|
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
|
16h00 |
Bath City
|
|
Frome Town
|
|
16h00 |
Metropolitan Police
|
|
St Albans City
|
|
|
St Albans City
|
|
Metropolitan Police
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Chippenham
|
|
Hastings United
|
|
16h00 |
Horsham
|
|
Eastbourne Borough
|
|
|
Eastbourne Borough
|
|
Horsham
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Curzon Ashton
|
|
Cleethorpes Town
|
|
16h00 |
Basford United
|
|
Banbury United
|
|
16h00 |
Bedfont Sports
|
|
Sholing
|
|
|
Sholing
|
|
Bedfont Sports
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Corinthian-Casuals
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
|
Corinthian-Casuals
|
20h45 |
03 oct. 2021 16h00 |
Jersey Bulls
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
|
| | |
|
|
| |
|