▼ Matchs aller | scores | Matchs retour ▼ |
16 sep. 2022 20h45 |
(N2)Chesham United
|
|
Bracknell Town(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Bracknell Town
|
|
Chesham United(N2)
|
20 sep. 2022 20h30 |
17 sep. 2022 13h45 |
(N2)Walton & Hersham
|
|
Chatham Town(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Chatham Town
|
|
Walton & Hersham(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Prescot Cables
|
|
Bamber Bridge(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Liversedge
|
|
Chorley(d6)
|
|
|
(d6)Chorley
|
|
Liversedge(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Shildon AFC
|
|
South Shields(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Stocksbridge Park Steels
|
|
Marine(d7)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Scarborough Athletic
|
|
Dunston UTS(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d6)Fylde
|
|
Farsley Celtic(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Farsley Celtic
|
|
Fylde(d6)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Whitby Town
|
|
Marske United(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d6)Blyth Spartans
|
|
Guiseley(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
Darlington
|
|
Southport(d6)
|
|
16h00 |
(d7)United of Manchester
|
|
Curzon Ashton(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)AFC Telford United
|
|
Chasetown(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Long Eaton United
|
|
Gainsborough Trinity(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Gainsborough Trinity
|
|
Long Eaton United(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(d6)Leamington
|
|
Nuneaton Borough(d7)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Alvechurch
|
|
Harborough Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d6)Brackley Town
|
|
Worksop Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
Hereford
|
|
Bromsgrove Sporting(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Redditch United
|
|
Peterborough Sports(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Peterborough Sports
|
|
Redditch United(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Buxton
|
|
Alfreton Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Newcastle Town
|
|
Congleton Town(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Congleton Town
|
|
Newcastle Town(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Anstey Nomads
|
|
Ilkeston Town(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Ilkeston Town
|
|
Anstey Nomads(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(d6)Kidderminster
|
|
Tamworth(d7)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)East Thurrock United
|
|
Biggleswade Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)St Albans City
|
|
AFC Sudbury(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)AFC Sudbury
|
|
St Albans City(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
Maldon & Tiptree
|
|
Hornchurch(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d7)Canvey Island
|
|
St Ives Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Berkhamsted
|
|
Concord Rangers(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Chelmsford City
|
|
Kings Langley(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Cheshunt
|
|
St Neots Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Heybridge Swifts
|
|
Braintree Town(d6)
|
|
|
(d6)Braintree Town
|
|
Heybridge Swifts(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(d6)Hemel Hempstead
|
|
Royston Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Hendon
|
|
Wingate & Finchley(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Needham Market
|
|
Sheringham(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)King's Lynn Town
|
|
Bedford Town(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Bedford Town
|
|
King's Lynn Town(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Waltham Abbey
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Enfield
|
|
Billericay Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
Grays Athletic
|
|
Shefford Town & Campton(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Farnborough
|
|
Hayes & Yeading United(d7)
|
|
|
(d7)Hayes & Yeading United
|
|
Farnborough(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Dulwich Hamlet
|
|
Margate(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Westfield
|
|
Carshalton Athletic(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Ebbsfleet United
|
|
Dover Athletic(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Cray Valley PM
|
|
Hanwell Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d6)Eastbourne Borough
|
|
Uxbridge(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d7)Folkestone Invicta
|
|
Chichester City(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Binfield
|
|
Tonbridge Angels(d6)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Slough Town
|
|
Worthing(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Phoenix Sports
|
|
Sevenoaks Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d6)Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
AFC Totton(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Taunton Town
|
|
Laverstock & Ford(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Merthyr Town
|
|
Cirencester Town(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Cirencester Town
|
|
Merthyr Town(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Bath City
|
|
Hartley Wintney(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Hartley Wintney
|
|
Bath City(N2)
|
20h30 |
16h00 |
(N2)Yate Town
|
|
Tiverton Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Winchester City
|
|
Weymouth(d6)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Bishop's Cleeve
|
|
Helston Athletic(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Helston Athletic
|
|
Bishop's Cleeve(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Hungerford Town
|
|
Gloucester City(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Salisbury
|
|
Oxford City(d6)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Lancaster City
|
|
Bury AFC(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Bury AFC
|
|
Lancaster City(N2)
|
21 sep. 2022 20h45 |
16h00 |
Chester
|
|
Pontefract Collieries(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Ashington AFC
|
|
Bradford (Park Avenue)(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Hyde United
|
|
Warrington Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Lichfield City
|
|
Boston U.(d6)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Basford United
|
|
Rugby Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Coalville Town
|
|
Macclesfield(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Barwell
|
|
Kettering Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Hanley Town
|
|
Atherstone Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Potters Bar Town
|
|
Romford(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Dartford
|
|
Beckenham Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d6)Welling United
|
|
Fisher(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Fisher
|
|
Welling United(d6)
|
20 sep. 2022 20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Lewes
|
|
Three Bridges(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Three Bridges
|
|
Lewes(N2)
|
20h45 |
16h00 |
(N2)Metropolitan Police
|
|
Burgess Hill Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Weston-super-Mare
|
|
Shepton Mallet(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)North Leigh
|
|
Plymouth Parkway(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(d6)Chippenham
|
|
Sholing(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Clitheroe
|
|
Spennymoor Town(N2)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Bognor Regis Town
|
|
Hampton & Richmond(d6)
|
|
16h00 |
(N2)Gosport Borough
|
|
Paulton Rovers(N2)
|
|
|
(N2)Paulton Rovers
|
|
Gosport Borough(N2)
|
21 sep. 2022 20h30 |
16h00 |
(d7)Swindon Supermarine
|
|
Dorchester Town(N2)
|
|
18 sep. 2022 16h00 |
(N2)Herne Bay
|
|
Ashford United(N2)
|
|
20 sep. 2022 20h45 |
(N2)Stratford Town
|
|
Banbury United(d6)
|
|
|
|
| |
|