14 aoû. 2021 18h00 |
Dikkelvenne
|
|
Houtvenne
|
|
18h00 |
Hades
|
|
De Kempen
|
|
18h00 |
Harelbeke
|
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
|
|
19h30 |
Eendracht Wervik
|
|
FC Lebbeke
|
|
19h30 |
Mandel United
|
|
Habay-la-Neuve
|
|
20h00 |
Wezel
|
|
Huy
|
|
20h00 |
Bocholt
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
20h00 |
Rochefort
|
|
Heur Tongeren
|
|
20h00 |
City Pirates Antwerpen
|
|
Onhaye
|
|
20h00 |
La Louvière Centre
|
|
Arlon
|
|
20h30 |
Rapid Symphorinois
|
|
Dender
|
|
15 aoû. 2021 15h00 |
Ninove
|
|
Wolvertem Merchtem
|
|
16h00 |
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
|
|
Waremme
|
|
16h00 |
Sporting Hasselt
|
|
KRC Gent
|
|
16h00 |
Ganshoren
|
|
Heist
|
|
16h00 |
Westhoek
|
|
Pepingen-Halle
|
|
16h00 |
Lokeren-Temse
|
|
KFC Eksel
|
|
16h00 |
Rumbeke
|
|
Richelle United
|
|
16h00 |
US Givry
|
|
Diegem Sport
|
|
16h00 |
Zelzate
|
|
Tienen
|
|
16h00 |
Jong Lede
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
|
|
16h00 |
Wellen
|
|
Binche
|
|
16h00 |
Acren-Lessines
|
|
Merelbeke
|
|
16h00 |
Eendracht Aalst
|
|
Houthulst
|
|
16h00 |
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
|
16h00 |
Eendracht Termien
|
|
Rebecq
|
|
16h00 |
RFC Wetteren
|
|
Toekomst Menen
|
|
16h00 |
Jodoigne
|
|
Braine
|
|
16h00 |
Lauwe
|
|
Racing Waregem
|
|
16h00 |
Knokke
|
|
Verlaine
|
|
16h00 |
Aische
|
|
Solières Sport
|
|
16h00 |
Sint-Lenaarts
|
|
RAAL La Louvière
|
|
16h00 |
Cappellen
|
|
Bornem
|
|
16h00 |
Dessel Sport
|
|
Renaissance Mons 44
|
|
16h00 |
Diksmuide
|
|
URSL Visé
|
|
16h00 |
Gullegem
|
|
Stockay-Warfusée
|
|
16h00 |
Belisia Bilzen
|
|
Olsa Brakel
|
|
16h00 |
Racing Mechelen
|
|
Raeren-Eynatten
|
|
16h00 |
Rupel Boom
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
|
16h00 |
Zwarte Leeuw
|
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
|
|
16h00 |
Witgoor Sport
|
|
Olympic Charleroi
|
|
16h00 |
Tubize
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
16h00 |
Berg en Dal
|
|
Francs Borains
|
|
16h00 |
Diest
|
|
Warnant
|
|
19h00 |
Hoogstraten
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
|
17 aoû. 2021 20h00 |
Thes Sport
|
|
Lierse K
|
|
18 aoû. 2021 19h00 |
Jeunesse Tamines
|
|
Liège
|
|
19h30 |
Londerzeel
|
|
Excelsior Virton
|
|
11 sep. 2020 20h30 |
Racing Mechelen
|
|
La Louvière Centre
|
|
12 sep. 2020 19h00 |
Harelbeke
|
|
Olympia Wijgmaal
|
|
19h00 |
PAC Buzet
|
|
Hoogstraten
|
|
19h00 |
Union Namur
|
|
Jette
|
|
19h00 |
Marloie Sport
|
|
RAAL La Louvière
|
|
19h30 |
Hades
|
|
Herk
|
|
19h30 |
Thes Sport
|
|
Toekomst Menen
|
|
20h00 |
Rochefort
|
|
Westhoek
|
|
20h00 |
City Pirates Antwerpen
|
|
Wolvertem Merchtem
|
|
20h00 |
Olympic Charleroi
|
|
Sprimont
|
|
20h00 |
KRC Gent
|
|
VW Hamme
|
|
20h00 |
Esperanza Pelt
|
|
Spouwen-Mopertingen
|
|
20h00 |
Ronse
|
|
Blankenberge
|
|
20h00 |
Heist
|
|
Onhaye
|
|
20h15 |
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
|
Dender
|
|
13 sep. 2020 14h30 |
Raeren-Eynatten
|
|
Zelzate
|
|
15h00 |
Jong Lede
|
|
Schoonbeek-Beverst
|
|
16h00 |
Braine
|
|
Zwarte Leeuw
|
|
16h00 |
Eendracht Aalst
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
|
16h00 |
Bambrugge
|
|
Ardennen
|
|
16h00 |
Londerzeel
|
|
Gullegem
|
|
16h00 |
Diegem Sport
|
|
Olsa Brakel
|
|
16h00 |
Achel
|
|
Entité Manageoise
|
|
16h00 |
RC Lauwe
|
|
Crossing Schaerbeek
|
|
16h00 |
Francs Borains
|
|
Dikkelvenne
|
|
16h00 |
Oppagne-Wéris
|
|
Lochristi
|
|
16h00 |
Dessel Sport
|
|
Rapid Symphorinois
|
|
16h00 |
Patro Eisden
|
|
Stockay-Warfusée
|
|
16h00 |
URSL Visé
|
|
Munkzwalm
|
|
16h00 |
Sint-Dymphna
|
|
Rupel Boom
|
|
16h00 |
Groen Star Beek
|
|
Wielsbeke
|
|
16h00 |
Jeunesse Tamines
|
|
Herent
|
|
16h00 |
Rebecq
|
|
KSV Roeselare
|
|
16h00 |
Gosselies Sports
|
|
Vorselaar
|
|
16h00 |
Ganshoren
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
16h00 |
FC Tilleur
|
|
Knokke
|
|
16h00 |
Voorde Appelterre
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
|
16h00 |
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
|
Tienen
|
|
16h00 |
Liège
|
|
Waremme
|
|
16h00 |
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
|
|
Berchem Sport
|
|
15 sep. 2020 19h30 |
Lierse K
|
|
Hoboken
|
|
|
|
| |
|