17 aoû. 2018 20h45 |
(d4)Schweinfurt
|
|
Schalke 04(d1) N. Bentaleb (24e,pen), A. Jabiri (75e,csc) |
|
20h45 |
(d2)Magdebourg
|
|
Darmstadt(d2) T. Kempe (3e,pen) |
|
20h45 |
(d3)Wehen S. Reddemann (35e), M. Schäffler (103e,pen), N. Schmidt (106e) |
|
St Pauli(d2) R. Neudecker (51e), C. Avevor (109e) |
|
18 aoû. 2018 15h30 |
(d5)CfR Pforzheim
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen(d1) L. Alario (27e,pen) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)Ulm S. Kienle (48e), V. Lux (75e) |
|
Eintracht Francfort(d1) Gonçalo Paciência (90e) |
|
15h30 |
(d3)Kaiserslautern L. Spalvis (33e) |
|
Hoffenheim(d1) Joelinton (6e), N. Schulz (13e), Joelinton (22e), P. Kaderábek (51e), Joelinton (53e), J. Brenet (63e) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
Bayern Munich(d1) R. Lewandowski (81e) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)Wormatia Worms C. Mimbala (44e) |
|
Werder Breme(d1) Y. Osako (9e), F. Kainz (21e), P. Bargfrede (31e), M. Kruse (41e,pen), M. Eggestein (45e+1), J. Eggestein (79e) |
|
15h30 |
(d5)Dassendorf
|
|
Duisbourg(d2) B. Tashchi (24e) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)Elversberg
|
|
Wolfsbourg(d1) D. Ginczek (76e) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)Rödinghausen L. Meyer (20e), S. Engelmann (45e+1), M. Hippe (123e) |
|
Dynamo Dresde(d2) H. Duljevic (11e), A. Aosman (25e) |
|
15h30 |
(d5)Linx M. Rubio (21e,pen) |
|
Nuremberg(d1) M. Ishak (15e), M. Ishak (88e) |
|
18h30 |
(d5)Erndtebrück (43e), N. Hunold (48e), T. Hilchenbach (71e) |
|
Hambourg SV(d2) L. Holtby (7e,pen), J. Arp (10e), P. Lasogga (64e), P. Lasogga (65e), O. Mangala (90e) |
|
18h30 |
(d4)Oberhausen
|
|
SV Sandhausen(d2) F. Schleusener (7e), F. Müller (24e), P. Förster (46e,pen), T. Kister (61e), M. Karl (83e), F. Müller (90e+2) |
|
18h30 |
(d2)Erzgebirge Aue P. Testroet (83e) |
|
Mayence(d1) A. Maxim (31e), R. Quaison (59e), A. Maxim (65e) |
|
20h45 |
(d3)Hansa Rostock C. Soukou (8e), M. Pepic (84e) |
|
VfB Stuttgart(d1)
|
|
19 aoû. 2018 15h30 |
(d3)Karlsruhe
|
|
Hanovre 96(d1) K. Wimmer (17e), I. Bebou (31e), N. Füllkrug (41e,pen), T. Asano (51e), H. Weydandt (85e), H. Weydandt (90e) |
|
15h30 |
(d5)Lok Stendal
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld(d2) P. Owusu (11e), P. Owusu (61e), S. Schipplock (63e), T. Schütz (66e), S. Schipplock (69e,pen) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)TSV Steinbach N. Herzig (55e) |
|
Augsbourg(d1) M. Richter (14e), A. Hahn (65e) |
|
15h30 |
(d5)TuS RW Koblenz
|
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf(d1) D. Lukebakio (9e), D. Lukebakio (12e), M. Ducksch (32e), K. Stöger (44e), B. Raman (62e) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)Weiche Flensburg K. Schulz (34e) |
|
VfL Bochum(d2)
|
|
15h30 |
(d5)Chemie Leipzig P. Wendt (69e), K. Druschky (90e+1) |
|
Regensburg(d2) J. Derstroff (20e) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)BFC Dynamo P. Twardzik (19e) |
|
FC Cologne(d2) S. Terodde (21e), S. Terodde (34e), S. Terodde (41e), D. Drexler (44e), M. Risse (58e), V. Koziello (61e), D. Drexler (66e), S. Terodde (75e), L. Schaub (86e) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)Jeddeloh B. Lindemann (76e,pen), T. Tönnies (79e) |
|
FC Heidenheim(d2) S. Griesbeck (22e), K. Pusch (32e), K. Pusch (39e), R. Glatzel (56e), K. Lankford (90e+2) |
|
15h30 |
(d4)Viktoria Köln T. Golley (39e) |
|
RB Leipzig(d1) Y. Poulsen (60e), E. Forsberg (69e), J. Augustin (90e+3) |
|
18h30 |
(d3)Munich 1860 N. Karger (7e) |
|
Holstein Kiel(d2) A. Mühling (74e), A. Mühling (83e), K. Schindler (87e) |
|
18h30 |
(d3)Carl Zeiss Iena M. Wolfram (21e), C. Trimmel (42e,csc) |
|
Union Berlin(d2) S. Andersson (14e), F. Kroos (29e), S. Hedlund (45e+5,pen), S. Hedlund (71e) |
|
18h30 |
(d5)Hastedt (88e) |
|
Borussia M'Gladbach(d1) T. Hazard (2e,pen), A. Pléa (8e), Raffael (15e), Raffael (30e), F. Neuhaus (39e), T. Hazard (42e), A. Pléa (50e), J. Hofmann (56e), Raffael (66e), A. Pléa (78e), T. Hazard (84e) |
|
20 aoû. 2018 18h30 |
(d3)Eintracht Brunswick M. Fejzullahu (81e) |
|
Hertha Berlin(d1) M. Plattenhardt (38e), V. Ibisevic (83e) |
|
18h30 |
(d2)Paderborn U. Hünemeier (34e), U. Hünemeier (44e) |
|
Ingolstadt(d2) S. Kittel (76e) |
|
18h30 |
(d3)Energie Cottbus Marcelo Freitas (47e), F. Viteritti (103e) |
|
Fribourg(d1) M. Frantz (90e+1), N. Petersen (99e) |
|
20h45 |
(d2)Greuther Furth S. Ernst (77e) |
|
Borussia Dortmund(d1) A. Witsel (90e+5), M. Reus (120e) |
|
| | |