26 aoû. 2015 18h00 |
JSV B. Zwezerijnen (11e) |
|
HBS D. Wright (2e,csc), R. Samoender (7e), B. Koffeman (56e) |
|
18h00 |
Blerick P. van Liempd (5e) |
|
Capelle O. van der Sande (30e), K. Blokland (107e), J. Kleijn (112e), O. van der Sande (116e), J. Kleijn (120e) |
|
20h00 |
WKE L. van der Voort (28e,csc), E. Eleveld (42e), K. Görtz (59e) |
|
GVVV
|
|
20h00 |
Dubbeldam R. van der Weijden (6e) |
|
DOVO J. Patrick (11e), L. Toonen (72e), R. Raterink (75e), R. Raterink (77e) |
|
20h00 |
Genemuiden M. Jansen (19e), J. Bremmer (35e), M. Jansen (65e), E. Rotman (75e) |
|
Zaanlandia
|
|
20h00 |
Ter Leede V. Ammerlaan (2e), R. Verplancke (35e), T. Schreurs (38e), V. Ammerlaan (43e), T. van der Kooye (50e), R. Verplancke (63e), V. Ammerlaan (74e) |
|
LONGA '30 F. Heinsbroek (55e), S. Klein Goldewijk (64e), F. Heinsbroek (90e) |
|
20h00 |
Hoogland
|
|
Rijnsburgse Boys J. Leonard (20e), J. Vlug (59e), J. Vlug (66e) |
|
20h00 |
HSV Hoek
|
|
EVV J. Beckers (48e) |
|
20h00 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
|
Scheveningen W. Goeman (44e) |
|
20h00 |
OJC Rosmalen K. Huijgens (38e), S. de Jong (70e) |
|
Sparta Nijkerk F. Tervoert (5e), F. Tervoert (60e) |
|
20h00 |
TEC
|
|
Berkum J. Bacuna (48e) |
|
20h00 |
Harkemase Boys J. Renken (54e) |
|
De Treffers R. Verbeek (10e), R. Verbeek (84e), C. Maertzdorf (90e+1) |
|
20h00 |
IJsselmeervogels
|
|
Koninklijke HFC C. Opoku (84e) |
|
20h00 |
Groene Ster
|
|
ACV G. de Vries (45e), D. Menting (83e) |
|
20h00 |
Excelsior '31 C. Köse (2e), J. Pot (7e), P. Gerritsen (24e), P. Gerritsen (29e), J. Pot (34e), P. Gerritsen (38e), C. Köse (57e), J. Pot (64e), P. Gerritsen (73e), M. ten Bolscher (87e) |
|
SCM M. Willems (40e), G. Paulissen (45e) |
|
20h00 |
USV Hercules T. Fonfille (33e), W. van Ojen (111e) |
|
Noordwijk J. Borsboom (11e), E. Wendt (116e) |
|
20h00 |
HSC '21 B. Postma (66e), B. Postma (103e) |
|
Excelsior Maassluis K. Vink (69e) |
|
02 sep. 2015 20h00 |
Lisse K. Fokkema (12e), N. Buijs (78e) |
|
Halsteren M. Bedaf (30e) |
|
20h00 |
ONS Sneek Y. Ramos (19e), C. de Wagt (79e), C. de Wagt (102e) |
|
Vlissingen A. Abdenbi (24e), R. Pinas (31e) |
|
20h00 |
RKAVV
|
|
Staphorst R. Kroes (37e) |
|
20h00 |
SC Feyenoord J. Obiku (2e), J. Obiku (32e) |
|
UNA M. van de Gevel (77e) |
|