21 aoû. 2012 20h00 |
IJsselmeervogels B. van Noord (19e), A. van Toor (27e), J. Ramic (53e), B. van Noord (75e), J. Snijders (85e), J. Snijders (89e) |
|
Argon W. Krimp (44e), L. Lassooij (56e) |
|
22 aoû. 2012 18h00 |
Excelsior '31 Cenk Uguz (29e), Cenk Uguz (41e) |
|
Lienden R. Denneboom (73e), S. Amerzgiou (80e), M. Ajiach (96e) |
|
18h00 |
Rijnsburgse Boys P. Kluin (33e), R. Sardar (75e) |
|
HSC '21 S. Weustink (40e) |
|
18h00 |
Kloetinge J. Schot (10e), M. Willemse (77e), B. Deprez (90e+1) |
|
EVV S. Rullenraad (61e) |
|
18h00 |
De Zouaven P. Koopman (45e,pen), B. van Rhijn (55e), P. Koopman (72e,pen) |
|
DETO Twenterand V. Bilanovic (23e), R. Bruns (65e,pen) |
|
18h00 |
HBS R. Klaasse (8e), M. de Geer (52e), T. Westdijk (90e) |
|
HHC S. Gouriye (20e), H. Penterman (87e) |
|
18h00 |
Capelle P. de Lange (28e), M. van Guldener (32e), P. de Lange (35e) |
|
GVV Unitas
|
|
19h00 |
Noordwijk K. Tol (28e), B. Meurs (41e,pen), B. Meurs (44e,pen), K. Tol (57e) |
|
Sittard R. de Hoogh (64e) |
|
19h30 |
Hoogeveen T. Hoogeveen (88e) |
|
DESO R. Vissers (41e), R. van der Venne (43e), R. van Orsouw (72e) |
|
19h30 |
UNA J. Schijvenaars (38e), N. van Boekel (84e), T. Strijbosch (117e) |
|
Scheveningen E. Huntink (30e), D. Jos (90e+2), M. Aldogan (107e), T. Peters (112e) |
|
20h00 |
Chabab R. Frindi (48e) |
|
RVVH G. Luiten (18e), Vinicius Bongaertz (62e) |
|
20h00 |
Staphorst R. Mijnheer (32e), R. Mijnheer (39e,pen), R. Stroeve (46e), D. Timmerman (77e), R. Mijnheer (90e) |
|
Haaglandia M. Mghizrat (4e) |
|
20h00 |
Sparta Nijkerk Y. Cornelisz (6e), N. Buijtenhuis (30e), Y. Cornelisz (86e) |
|
WKE A. Zimmerman (61e) |
|
20h00 |
Kozakken Boys S. van der Waal (21e), S. van der Waal (29e), S. van der Waal (39e), R. Basoski (65e), G. Stout (67e) |
|
Alcides
|
|
20h00 |
Spakenburg
|
|
Achilles '29 I. Rigter (7e), D. van Straaten (26e), D. van Straaten (45e+1,pen), I. Rigter (89e) |
|
20h00 |
De Treffers S. Echargui (44e) |
|
Montfoort M. Ballo (57e) |
|
20h00 |
SWZ M. Veerman (4e,csc) |
|
Jodan Boys L. Brank (83e) |
|
20h00 |
JVC Cuijk A. Assouiki (64e), S. Wassenberg (69e), D. Schouten (74e) |
|
Barendrecht M. Richard (26e), L. Visser (39e), L. Visser (56e) |
|
20h00 |
XerxesDZB K. Vermeulen (30e), K. Vermeulen (80e), R. Zechiël (87e) |
|
NVC
|
|
20h00 |
DVS '33
|
|
AFC M. Jansen (23e,pen) |
|
20h00 |
Lisse D. van den Berg (20e), K. Fokkema (70e), R. de Goede (78e), H. Hagary (82e) |
|
RKHVV L. Pruis (45e), J. Davids (65e,pen) |
|
20h00 |
Gemert R. van Herpen (70e,pen), M. van Dijk (90e+3) |
|
VVSB T. van Zeijl (43e) |
|
20h00 |
SC Feyenoord
|
|
Hollandia D. Day (98e), K. Robert (117e) |
|
20h00 |
ADO '20 E. Dekkers (37e), R. Neele (62e), S. van Amersfoort (97e) |
|
Katwijk J. Dekker (73e), B. Koning (88e) |
|
20h00 |
GVVV K. El Kaddouri (10e), M. van der Wilt (20e), T. Cusell (53e), R. Terschegget (69e) |
|
Groene Ster
|
|
20h00 |
VVOG J. de Graaf (18e), D. Bugera (30e), R. Keizer (106e) |
|
Leonidas (Zon) H. el Hammach (45e), R. El Khalifi (59e), I. Çelen (111e,pen) |
|
20h00 |
Internos
|
|
ONS Sneek S. van der Heide (35e), S. van der Heide (39e), A. Herder (47e), R. Mann (56e), R. Mann (85e) |
|
20h00 |
EHC P. Erkens (38e), B. Weiser (44e), P. Erkens (63e), R. Grens (90e+3) |
|
Genemuiden S. Eenkhoorn (90e+1) |
|
| | |