|
^top 1e journée, samedi 09/08/2014 |
Hamilton | Inverness CT | 0-2 |
Motherwell | St. Mirren | 5-0 |
Dundee FC | Kilmarnock | 1-0 |
Aberdeen | Dundee United | 1-0 |
Ross County | St. Johnstone | 1-0 |
Celtic Glasgow | Partick Thistle | 2-0 |
| | ^top 2e journée, mercredi 13/08/2014 |
St. Mirren | Hamilton | 1-0 |
St. Johnstone | Celtic Glasgow | 1-2 |
Dundee United | Motherwell | 3-1 |
Inverness CT | Dundee FC | 1-1 |
Partick Thistle | Ross County | 1-3 |
Kilmarnock | Aberdeen | 1-2 |
| | ^top 3e journée, samedi 16/08/2014 |
Celtic Glasgow | Dundee United | 3-0 |
Ross County | Kilmarnock | 2-1 |
Dundee FC | Partick Thistle | 1-0 |
Motherwell | Inverness CT | 2-1 |
Hamilton | St. Johnstone | 1-1 |
Aberdeen | St. Mirren | 3-0 |
|
|
| ^top 4e journée, samedi 23/08/2014 |
Inverness CT | Celtic Glasgow | 1-1 |
St. Johnstone | Aberdeen | 1-1 |
Kilmarnock | Motherwell | 1-2 |
St. Mirren | Dundee FC | 1-2 |
Dundee United | Ross County | 1-2 |
Partick Thistle | Hamilton | 5-0 |
|
|
^top 5e journée, samedi 30/08/2014 |
St. Mirren | Dundee United | 1-1 |
Hamilton | Ross County | 2-2 |
Inverness CT | Kilmarnock | 3-3 |
Motherwell | St. Johnstone | 1-1 |
Aberdeen | Partick Thistle | 0-0 |
Dundee FC | Celtic Glasgow | 1-2 |
| | ^top 6e journée, samedi 13/09/2014 |
Celtic Glasgow | Aberdeen | 4-0 |
Dundee United | Hamilton | 1-0 |
Kilmarnock | St. Mirren | 1-0 |
Partick Thistle | Inverness CT | 1-0 |
St. Johnstone | Dundee FC | 1-0 |
Ross County | Motherwell | 3-2 |
| | ^top 7e journée, samedi 20/09/2014 |
Partick Thistle | St. Mirren | 3-0 |
Hamilton | Kilmarnock | 0-0 |
Inverness CT | St. Johnstone | 2-0 |
Aberdeen | Ross County | 4-0 |
Dundee FC | Dundee United | 3-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Motherwell | 4-0 |
|
|
^top 8e journée, samedi 27/09/2014 |
St. Mirren | Celtic Glasgow | 0-2 |
Aberdeen | Inverness CT | 1-0 |
Ross County | Dundee FC | 1-0 |
Kilmarnock | Partick Thistle | 2-2 |
Motherwell | Hamilton | 4-0 |
Dundee United | St. Johnstone | 0-2 |
| | ^top 9e journée, samedi 04/10/2014 |
Kilmarnock | Dundee United | 3-2 |
St. Johnstone | St. Mirren | 2-0 |
Dundee FC | Aberdeen | 1-1 |
Partick Thistle | Motherwell | 2-0 |
Inverness CT | Ross County | 1-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Hamilton | 4-0 |
| | ^top 10e journée, samedi 18/10/2014 |
Hamilton | Aberdeen | 0-3 |
Ross County | Celtic Glasgow | 0-1 |
St. Johnstone | Kilmarnock | 0-0 |
Motherwell | Dundee FC | 0-1 |
Dundee United | Partick Thistle | 0-2 |
St. Mirren | Inverness CT | 1-2 |
|
|
^top 11e journée, samedi 25/10/2014 |
Aberdeen | Motherwell | 2-1 |
Partick Thistle | St. Johnstone | 3-0 |
Inverness CT | Dundee United | 2-1 |
Dundee FC | Hamilton | 1-1 |
St. Mirren | Ross County | 0-3 |
Celtic Glasgow | Kilmarnock | 4-1 |
| | ^top 12e journée, samedi 01/11/2014 |
St. Johnstone | Motherwell | 2-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Inverness CT | 1-0 |
Dundee United | St. Mirren | 3-0 |
Kilmarnock | Dundee FC | 1-3 |
Hamilton | Partick Thistle | 1-1 |
Ross County | Aberdeen | 0-1 |
| | ^top 13e journée, samedi 08/11/2014 |
Motherwell | Dundee United | 1-0 |
Kilmarnock | Ross County | 0-3 |
Inverness CT | Hamilton | 4-2 |
Dundee FC | St. Johnstone | 0-2 |
St. Mirren | Partick Thistle | 0-1 |
Aberdeen | Celtic Glasgow | 0-1 |
|
|
^top 14e journée, samedi 22/11/2014 |
Hamilton | St. Mirren | 3-0 |
Inverness CT | Motherwell | 3-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Dundee FC | 5-0 |
St. Johnstone | Ross County | 2-1 |
Dundee United | Kilmarnock | 3-1 |
Partick Thistle | Aberdeen | 0-1 |
| | ^top 15e journée, samedi 06/12/2014 |
Ross County | Dundee United | 2-3 |
Motherwell | Celtic Glasgow | 0-1 |
Partick Thistle | Kilmarnock | 1-1 |
Aberdeen | Hamilton | 3-0 |
St. Mirren | St. Johnstone | 0-1 |
Dundee FC | Inverness CT | 0-1 |
| | ^top 16e journée, samedi 13/12/2014 |
Hamilton | Dundee FC | 2-1 |
Kilmarnock | St. Johnstone | 0-1 |
Inverness CT | Partick Thistle | 0-4 |
Dundee United | Aberdeen | 1-0 |
Motherwell | Ross County | 1-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | St. Mirren | 4-1 |
|
|
^top 17e journée, samedi 20/12/2014 |
St. Mirren | Motherwell | 0-1 |
St. Johnstone | Inverness CT | 1-1 |
Partick Thistle | Dundee FC | 1-1 |
Aberdeen | Kilmarnock | 1-0 |
Ross County | Hamilton | 0-1 |
Dundee United | Celtic Glasgow | 0-3 |
| | ^top 18e journée, samedi 27/12/2014 |
Celtic Glasgow | Ross County | 0-0 |
Kilmarnock | Hamilton | 2-3 |
Dundee FC | St. Mirren | 1-3 |
Motherwell | Partick Thistle | 1-0 |
St. Johnstone | Dundee United | 1-1 |
Inverness CT | Aberdeen | 1-2 |
| | ^top 19e journée, jeudi 01/01/2015 |
Dundee United | Dundee FC | 6-2 |
Hamilton | Motherwell | 2-0 |
Ross County | Inverness CT | 1-3 |
Aberdeen | St. Johnstone | 2-0 |
St. Mirren | Kilmarnock | 4-1 |
Partick Thistle | Celtic Glasgow | 0-3 |
|
|
^top 20e journée, dimanche 04/01/2015 |
Inverness CT | St. Mirren | 1-0 |
St. Johnstone | Hamilton | 0-1 |
Dundee FC | Ross County | 1-1 |
Partick Thistle | Dundee United | 2-2 |
Motherwell | Aberdeen | 0-2 |
Kilmarnock | Celtic Glasgow | 0-2 |
| | ^top 21e journée, samedi 10/01/2015 |
Kilmarnock | Inverness CT | 1-2 |
St. Mirren | Aberdeen | 0-2 |
Dundee FC | Motherwell | 4-1 |
Hamilton | Dundee United | 2-3 |
Celtic Glasgow | St. Johnstone | 0-1 |
Ross County | Partick Thistle | 1-2 |
| | ^top 22e journée, samedi 17/01/2015 |
Hamilton | Celtic Glasgow | 0-2 |
Aberdeen | Dundee FC | 3-3 |
St. Johnstone | Partick Thistle | 2-0 |
Ross County | St. Mirren | 1-2 |
Dundee United | Inverness CT | 1-1 |
Motherwell | Kilmarnock | 3-1 |
|
|
^top 23e journée, mercredi 21/01/2015 |
Inverness CT | St. Johnstone | 2-0 |
St. Mirren | Dundee United | 1-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Motherwell | 4-0 |
Partick Thistle | Hamilton | 5-0 |
Dundee FC | Kilmarnock | 1-0 |
Aberdeen | Ross County | 4-0 |
| | ^top 24e journée, samedi 24/01/2015 |
St. Johnstone | Aberdeen | 1-1 |
Ross County | Celtic Glasgow | 0-1 |
Dundee United | Motherwell | 3-1 |
St. Mirren | Dundee FC | 1-2 |
Kilmarnock | Partick Thistle | 2-2 |
Hamilton | Inverness CT | 0-2 |
| | ^top 25e journée, samedi 31/01/2015 |
Partick Thistle | St. Mirren | 3-0 |
Inverness CT | Ross County | 1-1 |
Dundee FC | Hamilton | 1-1 |
Motherwell | St. Johnstone | 1-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Kilmarnock | 4-1 |
Aberdeen | Dundee United | 1-0 |
|
|
^top 26e journée, samedi 14/02/2015 |
St. Johnstone | Celtic Glasgow | 1-2 |
Kilmarnock | Dundee United | 3-2 |
Dundee FC | Partick Thistle | 1-0 |
St. Mirren | Inverness CT | 1-2 |
Ross County | Motherwell | 3-2 |
Hamilton | Aberdeen | 0-3 |
| | ^top 27e journée, samedi 21/02/2015 |
Dundee United | St. Johnstone | 0-2 |
Inverness CT | Kilmarnock | 3-3 |
Aberdeen | St. Mirren | 3-0 |
Motherwell | Dundee FC | 0-1 |
Partick Thistle | Ross County | 1-3 |
Celtic Glasgow | Hamilton | 4-0 |
| | ^top 28e journée, samedi 28/02/2015 |
Motherwell | Inverness CT | 2-1 |
Ross County | Dundee FC | 1-0 |
St. Johnstone | Kilmarnock | 0-0 |
St. Mirren | Hamilton | 1-0 |
Dundee United | Partick Thistle | 0-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Aberdeen | 4-0 |
|
|
^top 29e journée, samedi 14/03/2015 |
Aberdeen | Motherwell | 2-1 |
Kilmarnock | St. Mirren | 1-0 |
Hamilton | Ross County | 2-2 |
Partick Thistle | St. Johnstone | 3-0 |
Dundee FC | Celtic Glasgow | 1-2 |
Inverness CT | Dundee United | 2-1 |
| | ^top 30e journée, samedi 21/03/2015 |
Motherwell | Hamilton | 4-0 |
Dundee FC | Aberdeen | 1-1 |
Ross County | Kilmarnock | 2-1 |
St. Johnstone | St. Mirren | 2-0 |
Partick Thistle | Inverness CT | 1-0 |
Celtic Glasgow | Dundee United | 3-0 |
| | ^top 31e journée, samedi 04/04/2015 |
St. Mirren | Celtic Glasgow | 0-2 |
Aberdeen | Partick Thistle | 0-0 |
Inverness CT | Dundee FC | 1-1 |
Dundee United | Ross County | 1-2 |
Kilmarnock | Motherwell | 1-2 |
Hamilton | St. Johnstone | 1-1 |
|
|
^top 32e journée, mercredi 08/04/2015 |
Hamilton | Kilmarnock | 0-0 |
Motherwell | St. Mirren | 5-0 |
Ross County | St. Johnstone | 1-0 |
Dundee FC | Dundee United | 3-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Partick Thistle | 2-0 |
Aberdeen | Inverness CT | 1-0 |
| | ^top 33e journée, samedi 11/04/2015 |
Inverness CT | Celtic Glasgow | 1-1 |
Partick Thistle | Motherwell | 2-0 |
St. Johnstone | Dundee FC | 1-0 |
Dundee United | Hamilton | 1-0 |
Kilmarnock | Aberdeen | 1-2 |
St. Mirren | Ross County | 0-3 |
|